___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

2a.Meia Maratona Tribuna Ribeirão

 

Data : 01-Julho-2012

 

CLASSIFICAÇÂO por Tempo de Chegada

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

 

CORREDORES  < FEMININO - 21 KM >  :

 

Class                                            Tempo      Ritmo  Tempo                              Class                               

 Sexo    Num.  Nome                              Chegada   Min/Km  Líquido   Sex  Categ.  FxEt.       Categ  Equipe                       

_____  ______  ________________________________  ________  ______  ________  ___ ________ __________  _____  ______________________________

 

    1     480  TATIANE RODRIGUES                 01:26:30    4:07  01:26:30   F  GE       F25             1  PACER                        

    2      33  JOELMA DE JESUS                   01:29:56    4:17  01:29:55   F  GE       F30             2  PHERCON - TODO TETO - ASCORUSE

    3      68  LUCILENE BATISTA XAVIER           01:32:58    4:26  01:32:58   F  GE       F40             3  ARPAM                        

    4     310  IARA KARINA VICENTE               01:34:02    4:29  01:34:02   F  GE       F30             4  CONST. FERNANDES ARPAM       

    5       6  ADRIANA SCARANTI                  01:36:00    4:34  01:35:56   F  GE       F40             5                                

    6       5  OZENEIDE CIRÇA DA SILVA           01:36:17    4:35  01:36:17   F           F45             1                               

    7     131  REGINA DE CASTRO GUIMARÃES        01:37:03    4:37  01:36:59   F           F50             1  ARPAM                        

    8     139  ROSANGELA HOEPPNER                01:42:13    4:52  01:42:13   F           F50             2  ARPAM                        

    9     196  LUCIANA TEIXEIRA                  01:42:24    4:53  01:41:59   F           F30             1                               

   11     170  ALESSANDRA P. S. PEIXOTO TEDESCH  01:44:47    4:59  01:43:44   F           F40             1  ESP. FIT                     

   12     222  SOFIA PIEDADE SARTINI             01:49:06    5:12  01:48:51   F           F35             1                               

   13     404  RENATA MARIA BRANCALHAO DE FREIT  01:49:23    5:13  01:49:16   F           F35             2  biofitness                   

   14     333  ANDREIA SILVA                     01:51:39    5:19  01:51:38   F           F30             2  2RUN                          

   15       1  VALERIA APARECIDA BERSILIEIRA     01:51:48    5:19  01:51:46   F           M35             1                               

   16     472  FERNANDA CRYSOSTOMO               01:54:43    5:28  01:53:20   F           F40             2  WELLNESS - EV ALL TRAINING   

   17     355  EDNA MOREIRA SANTOS               01:54:46    5:28  01:54:40   F           F35             3                               

   18     290  EVELYN MEDEIROS PAULINI           01:54:49    5:28  01:54:43   F           F30             3                               

   19     125  PATRICIA GONÇALVES                01:57:17    5:35  01:56:38   F           F40             3                               

   20     318  MIRIM COSTA FREITAS               01:57:17    5:35  01:57:07   F           F20             1  AC EQUILIBRIUM               

   21     153  PATRICIA CRISTINA ALVES PINTO PI  01:57:41    5:36  01:57:10   F           F25             1                               

   22     280  BELISA RENATA R.CAPELLI           01:58:10    5:38  01:57:38   F           F25             2  PERFOMANCE                   

   23     278  PATRICIA ALVES CHIARI             01:58:16    5:38  01:57:43   F           F30             4  PERFOMANCE                    

   24     364  RAQUEL ASSED BEZERRA DA SILVA     01:59:46    5:42  01:58:52   F           F30             5  2RUN                         

   25     118  NILDA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA BORGES    01:59:53    5:43  01:59:37   F           F50             4  ARPAM                        

   26     308  CLAUDIA BORGES DA SILVA           02:00:09    5:43  01:59:20   F           F25             3                               

   27     165  PAULA LEAL PAJARO                 02:00:18    5:44  01:59:19   F           F35             4  LOFTY                        

   28     412  LIVIA MARTINS DA PALMA            02:01:02    5:46  02:00:06   F           F25             4  EDUARDO COLMANETTI / LEBREIROS

   29     376  SIMONE ALBANEZ                    02:01:03    5:46  02:00:08   F           F40             4  WELLNESS - EV ALL TRAINING   

   30     434  THAIS PUPIN DEL OLIVEIRA PEIXOTO  02:03:15    5:52  02:01:23   F           F30             6  ORTODONTIC CENTER FRANCA     

   31     416  MARIA EUGÊNIA MERCADANTE          02:06:31    6:01  02:04:34   F           F45             2  RECRA                        

   32     121  DIVINA APARECIDA GARCIA MARTINS   02:06:45    6:02  02:06:10   F           F45             3                               

   33      94  JOSIANA SOARES RIBEIRO            02:07:29    6:04  02:06:32   F           F40             5                               

   34     392  MARCIA CRISTINA ANDRADE DE CARNE  02:07:39    6:05  02:07:10   F           F40             6  MARCIA PERSONAL               

   35     183  DANIELLE NOBILE BÓ RODRIGUES      02:07:40    6:05  02:06:04   F           F25             5  CIA ATLETICA                 

   36     234  LIVIA BELLONI                     02:08:21    6:07  02:06:07   F           F25             6  ESP. FIT                     

   37     247  DEIGIVAN LUMA DOS SANTOS          02:10:19    6:12  02:10:12   F           F40             7                               

   38     238  EDNA MOTA MASSARO                 02:10:20    6:12  02:08:42   F           F50             5  ESP. FIT                     

   39     320  ANA CLARA BRUMATTI MAZUCHI        02:10:21    6:12  02:08:07   F           F25             7  Q ESPORTE / ESPAÇO FIT       

   40     380  PATRÍCIA ALVES DE FARIA           02:10:30    6:13  02:08:54   F           F30             7  CIA ATHLETICA / OUTSIDE SPORTS

   41     281  JANAINA NADALETO DE OLIVEIRA      02:11:02    6:14  02:10:29   F           F30             8  PERFOMANCE                   

   42     135  ROSANA MARJA O. R. NOGUEIRA       02:12:37    6:19  02:11:48   F           F50             6  ARPAM                        

   43     216  SUELI MARIA LEMOS CAMARERO        02:13:20    6:21  02:12:37   F           F55             1                                

   44     116  NEUSA APARECIDA GARBELLINE BRUNE  02:13:50    6:22  02:12:55   F           F50             7  ARPAM                        

   45     346  MONICA BARRETO TORRES GATTO       02:13:50    6:22  02:13:11   F           F45             4                               

   46     379  MARIANA BASSO POLEZI              02:14:06    6:23  02:12:20   F           F30             9  CIA ATHLETICA / OUTSIDE SPORTS

   47     505  CAMILA CORDEIRO CARDOSO           02:15:39    6:28  02:13:40   F           F30            10  ASCORUSE                     

   48     504  EDNA MARIA VANZELA                02:18:04    6:34  02:16:04   F           F50             8  ASCORUSE                     

   49     330  LAURA GUIMARÃES PAGLIUSO PALECKI  02:20:24    6:41  02:19:44   F           F50             9                               

   50     154  CREUZA APARECIDA MOURA PIMENTA    02:22:50    6:48  02:20:41   F           F55             2                               

   51     167  ROSEMEIRE APARECIDA M. DA SILVA   02:22:51    6:48  02:20:38   F           F40             8  LOFTY                        

   52     414  ADRIANA PAULA FUZETO              02:22:59    6:49  02:22:48   F           F35             5                                

   53     243  IRANI RAMOS RODRIGUES             02:30:52    7:11  02:29:20   F           F40             9  TRIATHLON                    

   54      17  ROSANE DE FATIMA ZANIRATO LIZARE  02:40:12    7:38  02:39:47   F           F45             5                                

   55      34  IARA CAROLINE GOBI                02:50:30    8:07  02:48:18   F           F20             2                               

   56     335  CRISTIANE BASTOS DOS SANTOS       00:53:47    2:34  00:52:36   F  XX       F30             1  2RUN                         

   57     284  DIANA LUZIA DA SILVA              00:57:19    2:44  00:56:44   F  XX       F30             2  PERFOMANCE                   

 

 

 

 

CORREDORES  < FEMININO - 10 KM >  :

 

Class                                            Tempo      Ritmo  Tempo                              Class                               

 Sexo    Num.  Nome                              Chegada   Min/Km  Líquido   Sex  Categ.  FxEt.       Categ  Equipe                        

_____  ______  ________________________________  ________  ______  ________  ___ ________ __________  _____  ______________________________

 

    1    1289  MARIA ZEFERINA RODRIGUES BALDAIA  00:36:20    3:38  00:36:20  F10 GE       F40             1  ASCORUSE                     

    2    1263  JOSIANE CRISTIANA FERREIRA        00:41:00    4:06  00:41:00  F10 GE       F25             2  PACER                        

    3    1302  Naiara Faria Xavier               00:41:23    4:08  00:41:21  F10 GE       F35             3                               

    4    1047  SÔNIA MONTEIRO DA ROCHA           00:41:53    4:11  00:41:52  F10 GE       F30             4  ARPAM                         

    5    1269  NILZA MORAIS                      00:44:47    4:29  00:44:46  F10 GE       F35             5  GARÇA RUNN                   

    6    1183  LUANA MARTINS                     00:49:07    4:55  00:48:55  F10          F30             1                               

    7    1129  ADALGISA APARECIDA ZANAROTTI PER  00:49:22    4:56  00:49:16  F10          F45             1  ATITUDE                      

    8    1281  FABIANA DA LUZ GONÇALVES          00:50:56    5:06  00:49:15  F10          F35             1  CGR - LEÃO AMBIENTAL         

    9    1251  CARLA CRISTINA CALEGARI GASPAR    00:51:49    5:11  00:51:44  F10          F35             2  WINNER                       

   10    1021  MARIA DE FATIMA JANUARIO CAMARA   00:51:55    5:11  00:51:55  F10          F50             1                               

   11    1273  MARIA AUXILIADORA VIGO DE QUEIRO  00:52:29    5:15  00:51:43  F10          F45             2  BOTAFOGO                     

   12    1159  FERNANDA FRANÇA                   00:52:53    5:17  00:51:49  F10          F25             1                               

   13    1270  MARIANA MORAIS                    00:54:15    5:25  00:53:55  F10          F16             1  GARÇA RUNN                    

   14    1162  SUZAMARA VIEIRA DE SOUZA          00:54:21    5:26  00:54:01  F10          F25             2  ATIVIDADE                    

   15    1110  ROSIMEIRE DE SOUZA REGO SILVA     00:55:50    5:35  00:55:38  F10          F35             3                                

   16    1255  PAULA CAVALHERI                   00:56:37    5:40  00:55:14  F10          F45             3  WELLNESS - EV ALL TRAINING   

   17    1092  ANDREA BERZOTTI                   00:56:40    5:40  00:55:45  F10          F35             4                               

   18    1230  RENATA CRISTINA RICCHINI LEITE    00:56:54    5:41  00:56:03  F10          F30             2  Eu e amore                   

   19    1249  ANA CLAUDIA SANS ARGERI           00:57:07    5:43  00:57:03  F10          F40             1  WINNER                       

   20    1018  ELISA CRISTINA CAMARA BARBOSA     00:57:40    5:46  00:57:01  F10          F50             2                               

   21    1179  SONIA REGINA SANTOS PEREIRA       00:57:51    5:47  00:57:12  F10          F45             4                               

   22    1272  DULCIMAR VIANA DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA  00:58:09    5:49  00:57:45  F10          F50             3  DINAMICA                     

   23    1141  LILIANE PINHEIRO KRIUNAS RIVEIRO  00:58:34    5:51  00:57:46  F10          F30             3  PM                           

   24    1178  MARIA APARECIDA HATUJIMA HASIMOT  00:58:55    5:54  00:58:04  F10          F50             4                                

   25    1137  MARIA RITA MONTEIRO COCICOV       00:59:04    5:54  00:58:36  F10          F45             5                               

   26    1205  MICHELLE REINALDES BIZARRIA CAMP  00:59:11    5:55  00:58:03  F10          F35             5  CIA ATHLETICA / OUTSIDE SPORTS

   27    1194  GRAZIELA ADORNO MACIOTO           00:59:28    5:57  00:58:10  F10          F35             6  WELLNESS - EV ALL TRAINING   

   28    1191  LARISSA FERNANDES PERUCHI         00:59:28    5:57  00:58:07  F10          F25             3  WELLNESS - EV ALL TRAINING   

   29    1180  KATY HELEN BARBOZA                00:59:40    5:58  00:57:41  F10          F35             7                               

   30    1145  ADRIANA HELENA DO NASCIMENTO ELI  01:00:06    6:01  00:59:12  F10          F35             8                               

   31    1050  RENATA CALDO SCANDIUZZI           01:00:30    6:03  01:00:10  F10          F40             2  ARPAM                         

   32    1198  LIDIA REIS                        01:00:35    6:04  01:00:09  F10          F45             6  WINNER                       

   33    1171  MARIANA DENARDI GROSSI            01:00:45    6:05  00:59:59  F10          F30             4                               

   34    1252  CLAUDIA MARIA CARRARA LELIS       01:00:46    6:05  00:59:27  F10          F50             5  NOVA FIUSA                   

   35    1175  LARISSA B. CIONE                  01:01:05    6:07  00:59:54  F10          F30             5  2RUN                         

   36    1037  CAROLINA DA COSTA ZIVIANI         01:01:25    6:08  00:58:56  F10          F30             6                               

   37    1177  NATY KAZAVA                       01:01:25    6:08  00:58:46  F10          F25             4  2RUN                         

   38    1106  ALESSANDRA BEGHETTI               01:01:49    6:11  01:01:44  F10          F40             3  CIA ATLETICA                 

   39    1169  MARTA GUEDES DA CUNHA             01:01:50    6:11  00:59:24  F10          F35             9  CIA ATHLETICA                

   40    1140  SANDRA REGINA GARDENGLI SABINO    01:02:05    6:13  01:01:59  F10          F35            10  PM                            

   41    1002  JANAÍNA DE GODOY GONÇALVES        01:02:15    6:13  01:01:37  F10          F30             7                               

   42    1032  KELLY CRISTINA DA SILVA           01:02:44    6:16  01:01:38  F10          F35            11                                

   43    1168  ROSANE FERNANDES DA S ALVES       01:02:47    6:17  01:01:42  F10          F40             4  SESC                         

   44    1073  CRISTIANA DA SILVA XAVIER         01:03:01    6:18  01:01:07  F10          F35            12  CIA ATLETICA                 

   45    1187  MICHELLE SALVADOR BORGES          01:03:21    6:20  01:02:02  F10          F30             8  2RUN                         

   46    1163  FERNANDA FERREIRA DIAS DE ABREU   01:03:34    6:21  01:02:38  F10          F30             9  LOFTY                        

   47    1071  ELIANE MAKHOUL                    01:03:48    6:23  01:01:52  F10          F40             5  CIA ATLETICA                 

   48    1276  FABIANE VEGA KAU                  01:04:02    6:24  01:03:16  F10          F30            10  BOTAFOGO                     

   49    1030  ANA LETICIA BRUNELLI DE MORAES    01:05:08    6:31  01:04:02  F10          F25             5                               

   50    1005  MARINA DE CASTRO TOSTES           01:05:17    6:32  01:02:36  F10          F25             6                               

   51    1067  CARLA CRISTINA DIAS SECAF         01:05:27    6:33  01:03:41  F10          F30            11  ESP. FIT                      

   52    1019  ANDREIA CRISTINA CAMARA BARBOSA   01:05:27    6:33  01:04:47  F10          F30            12                               

   53    1147  FERNANDA ABRÃO                    01:05:42    6:34  01:04:47  F10          F35            13                                

   54    1158  GLAUCEI RODRIGUES AMARAL          01:06:06    6:37  01:05:16  F10          F50             6  2RUN                         

   55    1266  CLEIDE PARIGIO DA SILVA           01:06:27    6:39  01:05:49  F10          F55             1  CUBE REGATAS                 

   56    1039  CONCEIÇÃO DE MARIA BARBOSA MARQU  01:06:37    6:40  01:05:36  F10          F50             7                               

   57    1064  JAQUELINE SANTIAGO FREITAS        01:06:55    6:42  01:06:31  F10          F20             1                               

   58    1227  FERNANDA FREIRE                   01:07:41    6:46  01:05:49  F10          F35            14                               

   59    1075  ALEXANDRA PAES DE OLIVEIRA        01:07:42    6:46  01:06:36  F10          F35            15  SESC                         

   60    1176  ELIZETE MARIA PAOLA TONON         01:07:57    6:48  01:06:53  F10          F50             8  2RUN                          

   61    1190  REGIANETE APARECIDA PEREIRA       01:08:07    6:49  01:06:28  F10          F45             7  WELLNESS - EV ALL TRAINING   

   62    1298  Karina Aparecida                  01:10:27    7:03  01:08:45  F10          F35            16                               

   63    1156  SUELI APARECIDA MENEZ             01:11:05    7:06  01:08:36  F10          F50             9  GMD                          

   64    1224  RENATA ZANONI MARQUES GOMES       01:12:07    7:13  01:10:36  F10          F30            13  e vem os bebes               

   65    1084  SONIA CRISTINA MAGGIOTTO          01:12:27    7:15  01:11:50  F10          F45             8                               

   66    1148  MARINA MUNIZ DA CUNHA DELLA MOTT  01:12:29    7:15  01:09:57  F10          F25             7                               

   67    1160  LUCIANA FERREIRA BORGES           01:12:30    7:15  01:09:55  F10          F25             8  AR RUNNING                   

   68    1043  CLAUDIA GERALDINI                 01:13:18    7:20  01:13:12  F10          F40             6  ARPAM                        

   69    1099  ELIANE CRISTINA NUNES BUDA        01:14:05    7:24  01:11:44  F10          F40             7  ESP. FIT                      

   70    1098  MARIANA DOMINIGUETTE              01:14:05    7:24  01:11:45  F10          F30            14  ESP. FIT                     

   71    1167  SABRINA BELEZA                    01:16:15    7:38  01:16:10  F10          F35            17  WELLNESS                     

   72    1102  JOELMA ALPINO                     01:18:01    7:48  01:15:54  F10          F35            18  TRIATHLON                    

   73    1172  SANDRA DE A. MARCELINO            01:24:32    8:27  01:24:25  F10          F40             8                               

   74    1278  ELISA SEBBA TOSTA DE SOUZA        00:19:21    1:56  00:19:21  F10 XX       F30             1  BOTAFOGO                     

   75    1232  ADRIANA MAUAD                     00:30:36    3:04  00:29:38  F10 XX       F45             2  São Joaquim da Barra         

   76    1025  PATRICIA HELENA MIGUEZ MAGNANI    00:32:28    3:15  00:30:58  F10 XX       F35             3                               

 

 

 

 

CORREDORES  < FEMININO - 5 KM >  :

 

Class                                            Tempo      Ritmo  Tempo                              Class                               

 Sexo    Num.  Nome                              Chegada   Min/Km  Líquido   Sex  Categ.  FxEt.       Categ  Equipe                       

_____  ______  ________________________________  ________  ______  ________  ___ ________ __________  _____  ______________________________

 

    1    5432  SUELI VIEIRA                      00:24:16    4:51  00:24:14  F5  GE       F35             1  PACER                        

    2    5030  IZELTE DA SILVA                   00:24:17    4:51  00:24:16  F5  GE       F40             2  ARPAM                         

    3    5137  MARLENE OLIVEIRA SILVA            00:24:30    4:54  00:24:30  F5  GE       F25             3  TRIATHLON                    

    4    5363  PATRICIA MENEGUCCI                00:24:32    4:54  00:24:29  F5  GE       F35             4  PACER                        

    5    5457  MARIA JOSE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA     00:24:43    4:57  00:24:43  F5  GE       F20             5                
    5    5321  EULÁLIA DOS SANTOS                00:24:43    4:57  00:24:43  F5  GE       F20             5  WINNER                   

    6    5321  EULÁLIA DOS SANTOS                00:24:43    4:57  00:24:43  F5  GE       F20             1  WINNER                       

    7    5204  FERNANDA HELENA SALAMI            00:24:52    4:58  00:24:46  F5           F30             2  ATITUDE - WANDER GELFUSO     

    8    5467  DIRCE BERTANHA DE AZEVEDO         00:25:01    5:00  00:24:52  F5           F45             1                               

    9    5402  ADRIANA BEZERRA DO SANTOS         00:25:37    5:07  00:25:36  F5           F30             3  CIA ATHLETICA                

   10    5143  ANDREA PRATES DA COSTA            00:26:10    5:14  00:25:12  F5           F40             1  TRIATHLON                    

   11    5139  CAMILA IMPERADOR RODRIGUES ALVES  00:26:19    5:16  00:26:04  F5           F00             1  TRIATHLON                     

   12    5291  FLÁVIA SILVA PINTO 2              00:26:35    5:19  00:26:31  F5           F25             1                               

   13    5433  ALINE PATRICIA DE LIMA            00:26:47    5:21  00:26:41  F5           F30             4  LEÃO AMBIENTAL               

   14    5496  SILVIA GUERREIRO                  00:27:10    5:26  00:27:02  F5  ND                       1                               

   15    5247  JOELMA NINI RAMAZINI              00:27:12    5:26  00:25:35  F5           F35             1  PERFOMANCE                   

   16    5142  DILCELENE FERREIRA DA SILVA       00:27:24    5:29  00:27:09  F5           F40             2  TRIATHLON                    

   17    5197  CARLA ALESSANDRA FURLAN           00:28:29    5:42  00:28:19  F5           F25             2  ATITUDE                      

   18    5081  PATRICIA KARLA PALLARETTI         00:28:46    5:45  00:28:29  F5           F30             5                               

   19    5207  PATRICIA BRINGHENTI MAROTTA COST  00:29:26    5:53  00:28:32  F5           F45             2  CIA ATLETICA                 

   20    5419  MARIA HELENA GONÇALVES DE MIRAND  00:29:28    5:54  00:29:12  F5           F55             1  TRIATHLON                    

   21    5195  MARIANA REZENDE RODRIGUES         00:29:29    5:54  00:29:19  F5           F20             1  ATITUDE                      

   22    5185  TATIANA QUINTINO SIMÃO            00:29:31    5:54  00:29:05  F5           F35             2                                

   23    5288  GEISA FERRANTI                    00:29:41    5:56  00:28:35  F5           F30             6                               

   24    5103  ANNA REGINA BULA TOMICIOLI        00:29:45    5:57  00:29:08  F5           M30             1                                

   25    5025  MARIA DO ROSÁRIO FREITAS PENTAGN  00:29:56    5:59  00:29:14  F5           F50             1                               

   26    5327  ADRIANE CAMPOS CRUZ HIRATA        00:30:02    6:00  00:28:33  F5           F45             3  WINNER                       

   27    5223  MELISSA FREIRIA BARRETTO DE FIGU  00:30:14    6:03  00:29:54  F5           F30             7                               

   28    5367  LUCIMAR ZINGARETTI TIRABOSCHI     00:30:22    6:04  00:29:55  F5           F45             4  MARCIA PERSONAL              

   29    5421  SANDRA FOGAÇA                     00:30:29    6:06  00:29:00  F5           F35             3  ORIGYM                        

   30    5376  GRAZIELLE MORAES                  00:30:33    6:07  00:28:53  F5           F30             8  STUDIO LIFE                  

   31    5198  NARA RÚBIA DA SILVA               00:30:34    6:07  00:30:23  F5           F25             3  ATITUDE                      

   32    5384  TAUANE DIAS R. DA SILVA           00:30:53    6:11  00:30:15  F5           F20             2  STUDIO LIFE                  

   33    5283  EVELINE LOPES                     00:31:06    6:13  00:30:15  F5           F65             1                               

   34    5426  MICHELLE POYANO                   00:31:17    6:15  00:29:20  F5           F25             4  ORIGYM                       

   35    5305  ANDREIA L.ALEIXO                  00:31:21    6:16  00:30:36  F5           F45             5                               

   36    5201  FÁTIMA DAS GRAÇAS SIMÃO EZEQUIEL  00:31:24    6:17  00:31:13  F5           F50             2  ATITUDE                      

   37    5267  VIVIANE BALAN GOMES ARCENCIO      00:31:42    6:20  00:31:33  F5           F30             9  ATITUDE                      

   38    5071  LARYSSA PETROCINI ROSSETO         00:31:53    6:23  00:30:31  F5           F25             5                                

   39    5329  CAROLINA DINIZ DE FREITAS CAMOLE  00:31:58    6:24  00:31:20  F5           F30            10  WINNER                       

   40    5034  LEA DIAS                          00:31:59    6:24  00:31:34  F5           M30             2                                

   41    5412  MARIANA MASSARO BALBÃO            00:32:01    6:24  00:30:34  F5           F16             1                               

   42    5383  VANESSA JUNQUEIRA MIGLIORI        00:32:01    6:24  00:31:27  F5           F30            11                               

   43    5424  PAULA REGINA FLAUZINO ALVES       00:32:08    6:26  00:30:38  F5           F30            12  ORIGYM                       

   44    5010  NILSA AUXILIADORA ZANQUIM MASSON  00:32:14    6:27  00:29:53  F5           F50             3                               

   45    5091  PATRICIA MAKHOUL BORGES           00:32:28    6:30  00:32:12  F5           F40             3  CIA ATLETICA                 

   46    5261  ANA CAROLINA GARAVASO             00:32:37    6:31  00:30:56  F5           F30            13  ACM - WICHER                 

   47    5430  RENATA GAITO FARIA DA SILVA       00:32:38    6:32  00:31:08  F5           F40             4                               

   48    5476  sandra galacho do nascimento car  00:32:40    6:32  00:29:54  F5           F40             5  Não tenho .                  

   49    5191  DANIELA BALAN CAMELO DA COSTA     00:32:43    6:33  00:31:14  F5           F35             4                                

   50    5373  THAÍS SOARES DUTRA                00:32:48    6:34  00:32:18  F5           F00             2  STUDIO LIFE                  

   51    5062  FABIANA CLAUDIANO RODRIGUES DE S  00:32:49    6:34  00:29:48  F5           F25             6                                

   52    5318  ERICA ROSA PIGA                   00:32:49    6:34  00:31:27  F5           F50             4  WELLNESS - EV ALL TRAINING   

   53    5258  ANA CLAUDIA GIROTO DOS SANTOS     00:32:58    6:36  00:31:26  F5           F40             6  CHEMIN CORP                  

   54    5037  VANESSA SERRA GUIRADO DE FREITAS  00:33:03    6:37  00:32:45  F5           F30            14                               

   55    5255  ALEXANDRA CRISTINA DE A LEMOS     00:33:05    6:37  00:32:01  F5           F40             7                               

   56    5092  LUCIANA MARIA LEAL                00:33:11    6:38  00:32:48  F5           F35             5                               

   57    5429  ANA CLAUDIA HERRERA PAULINO       00:33:12    6:38  00:32:07  F5           F40             8  ORIGYM                       

   58    5322  RENATA CRISTINA LOPES LONGO       00:33:25    6:41  00:32:46  F5           F35             6  WINNER                        

   59    5390  HELOISA TOMAZELLI PIOTOLLI        00:33:29    6:42  00:32:51  F5           F25             7  STUDIO LIFE                  

   60    5370  LUCIANA DE BARROS VALENTINO       00:33:30    6:42  00:31:50  F5           F25             8  STUDIO LIFE                  

   61    5099  TACIANE DOS REIS MACHADO          00:33:30    6:42  00:32:26  F5           F30            15  SESC                         

   62    5006  MARCELA DE OLIVEIRA CAMARGO SILV  00:33:30    6:42  00:32:25  F5           F35             7                               

   63    5249  MARIA EUGÊNIA ROXO NOBRE PEREIRA  00:33:36    6:43  00:33:16  F5           F40             9                               

   64    5058  PAULA SELENE BEÇA MARTINS         00:33:36    6:43  00:33:09  F5           F35             8                               

   65    5270  MAYARA HAWDICHO                   00:33:42    6:44  00:32:07  F5           F25             9  TRIATHLON                    

   66    5309  JULIA MARTINEZ NETTO              00:33:44    6:45  00:32:25  F5           F30            16  2RUN                         

   67    5251  VANILDA BARBOSA  SILVA TAVARES    00:33:45    6:45  00:33:05  F5           F45             6                                

   68    5314  MARTA MIZUMUBAI FALCONI           00:34:02    6:48  00:32:11  F5           F45             7                               

   69    5153  LISMARA MARINCEK MURARI           00:34:05    6:49  00:33:42  F5           F35             9                                

   70    5004  OLIVIA MANZANO RIBEIRO            00:34:11    6:50  00:32:32  F5           F25            10                               

   71    5144  LARISSA PURCINO                   00:34:17    6:51  00:33:56  F5           F30            17  CIA ATLETICA                 

   72    5032  CLAUDIA BENEDITA DOS SANTOS       00:34:23    6:53  00:32:33  F5           M45             1                               

   73    5085  ANA LUCIA PIMENTA PENHA           00:34:29    6:54  00:33:07  F5           F45             8  ESP. FIT                     

   74    5462  MICHELE DAS NEVES                 00:34:31    6:54  00:33:46  F5           F30            18                               

   75    5076  FLÁVIA CARRER VANCINE FLORES      00:34:34    6:55  00:33:59  F5           F35            10                               

   76    5269  MÔNICA MORAES BIAGIONI DINIZ      00:34:39    6:56  00:33:53  F5           F25            11                               

   77    5312  DANIELLE ROBERTA DA SILVA         00:34:52    6:58  00:34:17  F5           F25            12  PERFOMANCE                   

   78    5399  DANIELA NETTO SCATOLIN COSTA      00:35:02    7:00  00:33:39  F5           F35            11                                

   79    5113  YASMIN PATRICIA PEREZ DE O. ANTO  00:35:06    7:01  00:34:23  F5           F30            19  ACM                          

   80    5387  LUZIA SIMÕES FALSARELLA           00:35:10    7:02  00:33:32  F5           F60             1  ESP. FIT                     

   81    5173  NALU FANTINATI CABRAL             00:35:23    7:05  00:34:06  F5           F30            20  PACER                        

   82    5456  WILLIAM ANTONIO LATUF             00:35:26    7:05  00:33:46  F5           F50             5                               

   83    5042  RENATA HELENA VICARI EVANGELISTA  00:35:29    7:06  00:34:15  F5           F40            10                               

   84    5105  MILENA XAVIER GIROTO              00:35:30    7:06  00:33:59  F5           F35            12                               

   85    5235  MARIANA VELLOSA CAPPARELLI        00:35:30    7:06  00:33:26  F5           F30            21                                

   86    5110  CLEIDE PEDRO                      00:35:33    7:07  00:34:36  F5           F65             2  ARPAM                        

   87    5002  MARIANA LIZA NICOLETTI            00:35:38    7:08  00:33:57  F5           F25            13                               

   88    5003  CAMILA MATTOS DE CARVALHO         00:35:38    7:08  00:33:57  F5           F30            22                               

   89    5083  FÁTIMA LIZ DOS SANTOS             00:35:49    7:10  00:34:22  F5           F45             9  ESP. FIT                     

   90    5480  Gabriela Cristina Sganzerla       00:35:51    7:10  00:33:59  F5           F20             3                               

   91    5290  MARIA CLARA PAOLA TONON           00:35:52    7:10  00:34:47  F5           F16             2  2RUN                         

   92    5063  JULIANA MACHADO GIATTI            00:35:53    7:11  00:34:09  F5           F30            23                               

   93    5082  MARIA CRISTINA DA FONSECA GREGHI  00:35:56    7:11  00:34:28  F5           F55             2  ESP. FIT                     

   94    5372  RENATA MARIA SOARES DUTRA         00:36:10    7:14  00:36:10  F5           F40            11  STUDIO LIFE                   

   95    5310  SILVIA HELENA DE BARROS VIDEIRA   00:36:12    7:14  00:34:56  F5           F25            14  2RUN                         

   96    5282  GISLENE APARECIDA GRATON          00:36:17    7:15  00:35:01  F5           F40            12  PACER                        

   97    5027  CARLA DOMÊNICA DANTAS DOS SANTOS  00:36:20    7:16  00:36:10  F5           F30            24                               

   98    5012  MARINA RIZZATTI FONSECA           00:36:23    7:17  00:34:56  F5           F25            15                               

   99    5477  HEVELINNY EIKO MIURA              00:36:23    7:17  00:34:56  F5           F30            25  Saia Correndo .              

  100    5086  REGINA CELIA LIA NEIVA PERI       00:36:27    7:17  00:35:00  F5           F45            10  ESP. FIT                     

  101    5070  MARIA CATUTA                      00:36:29    7:18  00:35:29  F5           F25            16                               

  102    5388  ANDREA VIEIRA ALVARENGA           00:36:37    7:19  00:34:28  F5           F40            13  ESP. FIT                     

  103    5149  ADRIANA M. NOGUEIRA               00:36:45    7:21  00:35:25  F5           F30            26  CORTESIA                     

  104    5233  ROZANGELA NOGUEIRA DE MORAES      00:37:01    7:24  00:36:06  F5           F50             6                               

  105    5093  MARIA LETICIA S. MACHADO GIATTI   00:37:01    7:24  00:35:18  F5           F55             3  CIA ATLETICA                  

  106    5084  FÁTIMA AP. BERNARDINO SALOMONE    00:37:09    7:26  00:35:42  F5           F35            13  ESP. FIT                     

  107    5475  Maria Aparecida Gomes Carvalho    00:37:12    7:26  00:34:37  F5           F45            11                                

  108    5054  GISELE ADRIANO ANDRÉO             00:37:24    7:29  00:36:47  F5           F30            27                               

  109    5374  DÉBORA SPECHOTO BASSO             00:37:24    7:29  00:35:42  F5           F30            28  STUDIO LIFE                  

  110    5392  KARINA STEFANIA MARQUES DE OLIVE  00:37:24    7:29  00:35:42  F5           F25            17  STUDIO LIFE                  

  111    5151  NAIANA KENNEDY ALVES DA SILVA     00:37:28    7:30  00:36:00  F5           F25            18                               

  112    5109  JULIANA FRANCO                    00:37:36    7:31  00:35:09  F5           F25            19                               

  113    5461  MARISA ED. SOUZA                  00:37:41    7:32  00:35:33  F5           F50             7  MARISA EDGARD                

  114    5394  MARIA HELENA DO PRADO CAMARERO    00:37:45    7:33  00:35:19  F5           F45            12                                

  115    5273  FABIOLA  F. GONÇALVES LEÃO        00:37:49    7:34  00:35:31  F5           F30            29  COCA-COLA                    

  116    5348  ALESSANDRA BURANELI NAKATA BOBAT  00:37:49    7:34  00:35:32  F5           F25            20                               

  117    5170  LUCINÉIA DE LIMA FRANCISCO PAOLI  00:37:50    7:34  00:35:56  F5           F35            14                               

  118    5380  MARÍLIA HENRIQUE DESTEFANI        00:37:54    7:35  00:36:01  F5           F20             4                               

  119    5095  ELIANA MIRTIS TOQUETI             00:38:10    7:38  00:35:51  F5           F50             8  CIA ATLETICA                 

  120    5381  DANIELA BERTOLDO VICENTE          00:38:16    7:39  00:37:14  F5           F35            15                               

  121    5487  Amanda Lopes Pacca                00:38:17    7:39  00:36:52  F5           F16             3  ASCORUSE                     

  122    5238  LETÍCIA DA SILVA SANTOS           00:38:20    7:40  00:38:09  F5           F16             4                               

  123    5313  MARLEY JOSIELE AUGUSTO            00:38:42    7:44  00:36:31  F5           F35            16  PLANETA TERRA                 

  124    5319  MARDEN DOMENIS VISENTINI          00:38:42    7:44  00:37:25  F5           F50             9  WELLNESS - EV ALL TRAINING   

  125    5175  LETICIA CERQUEIRA DIAS FERNANDES  00:38:53    7:47  00:36:50  F5           F35            17  PACER                        

  126    5423  MARCELA GONÇALVES                 00:39:00    7:48  00:37:43  F5           F30            30  WELLNESS - EV ALL TRAINING   

  127    5486  Érica Cristina Gonçalves          00:39:10    7:50  00:38:53  F5           F35            18                               

  128    5164  NATALIA KUJAVO                    00:39:21    7:52  00:38:04  F5           F25            21  PACER                        

  129    5131  ANA CELESTE CROTTI PEIXOTO        00:39:23    7:53  00:37:55  F5           F45            13                               

  130    5169  JULIANA TOZZI GERAB CURI          00:39:25    7:53  00:37:53  F5           F35            19                               

  131    5284  THABITA CASSIA ROZZI              00:39:29    7:54  00:38:35  F5           F30            31                               

  132    5174  MARIA AMÁLIA VIESTI DE OLIVEIRA   00:39:40    7:56  00:37:36  F5           F35            20  PACER                        

  133    5332  JOELMA MACENA DA SILVA            00:39:52    7:58  00:38:22  F5           F40            14  WINNER                       

  134    5441  MARIA ANGELICA M. SACILOTTO       00:39:57    7:59  00:38:27  F5           F40            15                                

  135    5107  FLÁVIA DE LIMA OSÓRIO             00:40:02    8:00  00:37:59  F5           F35            21                               

  136    5203  MARIANA LUIZA G. ALEXANDRE        00:40:09    8:02  00:39:48  F5           F20             5  BEM ESTAR                    

  137    5428  SILVIA APARECIDA DE PAULA         00:40:14    8:03  00:39:53  F5           F40            16                               

  138    5210  SILVIA ELAINE R. CORBACHO         00:40:19    8:04  00:38:19  F5           F40            17  RAIA 8 ASS. ESPORTIVA        

  139    5260  BIANCA PAGLIUSO PALECKIS          00:40:20    8:04  00:39:40  F5           F20             6                               

  140    5097  MARINA VILLAS BOAS GOES           00:40:24    8:05  00:38:39  F5           F20             7  CIA ATLETICA                 

  141    5229  LUISA PETERSEN BARBOSA LIMA       00:40:36    8:07  00:38:16  F5           F20             8  BOMBEIROS                    

  142    5431  ANGELA FIGUEIREDO SOARES          00:40:38    8:08  00:39:39  F5           F45            14  Q ESPORTE                    

  143    5167  LILIAM CARLA ALVES DA SILVA       00:41:01    8:12  00:39:43  F5           F30            32  PACER                        

  144    5410  BARBARA KAREN SILVA               00:41:21    8:16  00:39:15  F5           F25            22                               

  145    5157  SARAH BONILHA                     00:41:39    8:20  00:40:07  F5           F35            22                               

  146    5389  RENATA LEMOS TICIANELI            00:41:42    8:20  00:39:54  F5           F35            23  ESP. FIT                     

  147    5067  DAIANE CRISTINA DOMINGUES         00:41:50    8:22  00:39:20  F5           F25            23                               

  148    5192  RACHEL LIONE                      00:41:59    8:24  00:40:43  F5           F25            24                               

  149    5165  VANESSA DA MATTA                  00:42:02    8:24  00:40:28  F5           F30            33  PACER                        

  150    5178  ISABELLA DARAHEN                  00:42:03    8:25  00:40:27  F5           F35            24  PACER                         

  151    5114  ADRIANA DE ALMEIDA FELIPE         00:42:33    8:31  00:40:35  F5           F40            18  ACM                          

  152    5398  RENATA ZANIRATO LIZARELLI         00:42:34    8:31  00:42:09  F5           F35            25                                

  153    5493  Adeline Barros 2                  00:42:35    8:31  00:40:54  F5           F30            34                               

  154    5080  SANDRA REGINA ARAIA PINN          00:42:39    8:32  00:41:34  F5           F45            15                               

  155    5271  VIVIANE BELINI MERIGHI            00:42:53    8:35  00:40:23  F5           F45            16                               

  156    5490  Anelisa Donegá Lara               00:43:06    8:37  00:41:08  F5           F30            35  Corpore .                    

  157    5308  CÁSSIA REGINA C.MOREIRA           00:43:28    8:42  00:41:42  F5           F45            17                               

  158    5306  JOSMARA BIANCO MOLINA             00:43:28    8:42  00:41:42  F5           F45            18                               

  159    5035  MARTA MARISA AFONSO PONTES        00:43:41    8:44  00:41:39  F5           F55             4                               

  160    5140  CRISTINA A. IMPERADOR RODRIGUES   00:43:42    8:44  00:42:03  F5           F40            19  TRIATHLON                    

  161    5117  ROSANA CARDOSO OLIVEIRA REGAZZIN  00:43:52    8:46  00:41:54  F5           F50            10  ACM                           

  162    5180  TAMARA LUCIANE ALVES DUTRA BRESS  00:44:45    8:57  00:43:27  F5           F30            36  PACER                        

  163    5393  YARA CRISTINA GONÇALVES DE FREIT  00:44:57    8:59  00:43:45  F5           F55             5  STUDIO LIFE                  

  164    5096  SONIA MARTINS CASTROVIEJO         00:45:06    9:01  00:42:57  F5           F40            20  CIA ATLETICA                 

  165    5250  ELIANA FALCONI                    00:45:08    9:02  00:43:15  F5           F50            11                               

  166    5391  ELAINE MARANGONI                  00:45:31    9:06  00:44:17  F5           F30            37  STUDIO LIFE                  

  167    5449  DANIELA FERNANDA DE AGUIAR        00:45:58    9:12  00:44:33  F5           F20             9  CGR - LEÃO AMBIENTAL         

  168    5008  LAIS ELAINE MARTINS SOLER BONATO  00:45:58    9:12  00:43:45  F5           F25            25                               

  169    5060  ANA LUCIA CISCATO CAMILLO         00:46:13    9:15  00:44:29  F5           F30            38                               

  170    5361  SANDRA MIAN DE OLIVEIRA           00:46:34    9:19  00:45:00  F5           F40            21  PACER                         

  171    5450  SANDRA GUIMARÃES VEGA             00:47:02    9:24  00:46:12  F5           F35            26  BOTAFOGO                     

  172    5163  MARIA SILVIA CARNEIRO DE OLIVEIR  00:48:19    9:40  00:46:45  F5           F30            39  PACER                        

  173    5061  KATY GUIMARÃES NEVES              00:54:00   10:48  00:52:56  F5           F30            40                               

  174    5422  LENI FIORI                        00:57:05   11:25  00:55:35  F5           F35            27  ORIGYM                       

 

 

 

 

CORREDORES  < MASCULINO - 21 KM >  :

 

Class                                            Tempo      Ritmo  Tempo                              Class                               

 Sexo    Num.  Nome                              Chegada   Min/Km  Líquido   Sex  Categ.  FxEt.       Categ  Equipe                       

_____  ______  ________________________________  ________  ______  ________  ___ ________ __________  _____  ______________________________

 

    1     432  ANOÉ DOS SANTOS DIAS              01:07:21    3:12  01:07:21   M  GE       M30             1  aratrop industrial           

    2     503  LUCAS FERREIRA CARDOSO            01:08:54    3:17  01:08:54   M  GE       M40             2                               

    3     390  IVANEI XAVIER DE ARAUJO           01:09:08    3:18  01:09:07   M  GE       M30             3                               

    4     124  EDVALDO OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA         01:14:43    3:33  01:14:43   M  GE       M35             4                               

    5     522  João Duarte                       01:14:49    3:34  01:14:49   M  GE       M45             5                               

    6     481  JOSE DE FATIMA FERREIRA DOS SANT  01:14:56    3:34  01:14:55   M           M35             1  PACER                        

    7     518  Paulo Sergio Rodrigues da Silva   01:17:17    3:41  01:17:05   M           M40             1  ASCORUSE                     

    8      60  JOSE LUIZ CAMARERO NETO           01:17:29    3:41  01:17:27   M           M30             1                               

    9       2  RODRIGO NEVES TORRES              01:18:45    3:45  01:18:44   M           M25             1                                

   10     398  CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA           01:20:39    3:50  01:20:39   M           M35             2                               

   11      27  MARIO MARCUS BUENO DA SILVA       01:22:33    3:56  01:22:30   M           M30             2                                

   12     126  MANOEL MESSIAS PEREIRA DA SILVA   01:23:17    3:58  01:23:15   M           M40             2  ARPAM                        

   13      30  EDUARDO LEMOS CAMARERO            01:23:46    3:59  01:23:44   M           M25             2                               

   14     400  FABIO RICARDO BENEGUINI           01:24:04    4:00  01:23:58   M           M30             3  SUPERAÇÃO / PRIZON CONTABILIDA

   15     256  JOSÉ MARCELO ALVES DOS SANTOS     01:24:09    4:00  01:24:07   M           M30             4                               

   16     384  FILIPE ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA      01:24:37    4:02  01:24:34   M           M25             3                               

   17     445  RAFAEL FALSARELLA                 01:25:11    4:03  01:23:27   M           M30             5  ESP. FIT                     

   18     411  EDUARDO COLMANETTI                01:25:15    4:04  01:24:34   M           M35             3  EDUARDO COLMANETTI / LEBREIROS

   19     192  AGNALDO DIONISIO DA SILVA         01:25:55    4:05  01:25:52   M           M35             4                               

   20     489  LEONARDO OLIVEIRA ROSA            01:27:10    4:09  01:27:08   M           M25             4  MEDNET - FRANCA              

   21     228  ANTENOR AUGUSTO DA CRUZ           01:28:02    4:12  01:28:02   M           M50             1  ARPAM                        

   22     332  LUCIANO DE CAMARGO PEIXOTO        01:28:35    4:13  01:28:32   M           M30             6                               

   23     476  FABIO APARECIDO PROCOPIO LEMES    01:28:56    4:14  01:28:50   M           M30             7  LEÃO AMBIENTAL                

   24     268  JEAN M. ALVES QUEIROZ             01:29:18    4:15  01:28:40   M           M35             5  PACER                        

   25     239  BRUNO PINHEIRO MANZONI            01:29:18    4:15  01:29:14   M           M25             5  ESP. FIT                     

   26     119  ANTONIO SÁVIO RIBEIRO BORGES      01:30:22    4:18  01:30:20   M           M45             1  ARPAM                        

   27     323  ALEXANDRE LUIZ TERDIM             01:30:29    4:19  01:30:26   M           M35             6  GUARDA CIVIL                 

   28     510  Francisco Antonio Lima da Silva   01:30:53    4:20  01:30:37   M           M30             8                               

   29      22  WELLINGTON MARCILIO CAVALLINI     01:30:53    4:20  01:30:50   M           M25             6                               

   30     453  ROGERIO APARECIDO BUJARDI         01:31:27    4:21  01:31:00   M           M25             7                               

   31     261  ANDRE LUIS MACHADO PELICION       01:31:32    4:22  01:31:01   M           M35             7  PACER                        

   32     454  GILMAR DA PENHA                   01:31:44    4:22  01:31:34   M           M35             8  SPORT CENTER                 

   33     264  RONALDO JOSE NAPOLEÃO             01:32:22    4:24  01:30:41   M           M50             2  PACER                        

   34      47  TADEU ORTEIRO                     01:32:26    4:24  01:32:09   M           M30             9                                

   35      79  MARCOS SIMONELI DA SILVA          01:32:56    4:26  01:32:56   M           M35             9                               

   36     303  MARCOS VIEIRA SANTOS              01:33:07    4:26  01:33:04   M           M40             3                                

   37     203  CLAUDIO CESAR MORINI              01:33:28    4:27  01:33:22   M           M40             4                               

   38     160  ALEX EDUARDO CALDERON IRUSTA      01:33:29    4:27  01:32:10   M           M30            10                               

   39     512  Jose Otavio Diamantino            01:33:33    4:27  01:33:28   M           M60             1  MEDICAR                      

   40     408  ARIVALDO GERALDO                  01:34:08    4:29  01:33:56   M           M55             1  Coração Valente              

   41      23  FERNANDO MANGILI DE ABREU         01:34:54    4:31  01:34:29   M           M35            10                                

   42     455  SILAS FERRACIN FERANANDES         01:35:03    4:32  01:34:52   M           M35            11  SPORT CENTER                 

   43     456  SILVIO FERRACIN FERNANDES         01:35:04    4:32  01:35:00   M           M40             5  SPORT CENTER                 

   44     441  ALEXANDRE DE CARVALHO             01:35:37    4:33  01:35:33   M           M25             8  barrelas team                

   45     108  BENEDITO PEDRO DA SILVA           01:35:41    4:33  01:35:35   M           M55             2  ARPAM                        

   46     248  ACLERIO BATISTA LEITE             01:35:50    4:34  01:35:44   M           M40             6                               

   47     110  JORGE NASSAR FILHO                01:36:04    4:34  01:35:58   M           M40             7  ARPAM                        

   48     499  WILTON RODRIGUES AQUINO           01:36:09    4:35  01:36:08   M           M30            11                               

   49     244  ALEXANDRE CARLUCCIO DE LORENZI    01:36:16    4:35  01:35:09   M           M35            12  TRIATHLON                    

   50     259  DANILO CAMARGO                    01:36:17    4:35  01:36:17   M           M30            12  PACER                         

   51     354  JOSE SILVIO RECALDE               01:36:38    4:36  01:36:20   M           M45             2                               

   52     204  WELLINGTON FRANCISCO CALIMAN      01:36:54    4:37  01:36:42   M           M50             3  CORTESIA                     

   53     127  SILVIO GASTALDI                   01:36:58    4:37  01:36:54   M           M45             3  ARPAM                        

   54     271  ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES CORNETTI      01:37:00    4:37  01:35:46   M           M30            13  PM                           

   55     424  WILLIAM GOULART CHAUD             01:37:09    4:38  01:37:04   M           M45             4                               

   56      86  GILSIMAR NOCCIOLI                 01:37:14    4:38  01:36:17   M           M35            13                               

   57     257  FRANCISCO ANAILDO UCHÔA           01:37:14    4:38  01:36:51   M           M40             8                               

   58     525  JERRY ANTONIO                     01:37:15    4:38  01:37:05   M           M45             5                               

   59     407  RODRIGO NEGRI INVERNIZZI          01:37:23    4:38  01:36:52   M           M25             9  Academia Performance/Clínica R

   60     470  ANDRE FERNANDO MORENO             01:37:30    4:39  01:35:51   M           M30            14  ORIGYM                       

   61     372  MAURO DA SILVA                    01:37:34    4:39  01:37:30   M           M50             4  SINDICATO                     

   62     457  EVANDRO CALIMAN                   01:37:35    4:39  01:37:22   M           M40             9                               

   63     107  GERALDO DE OLIVEIRA               01:37:55    4:40  01:37:39   M           M40            10                                

   64     274  EDERSON TADEU MASCHIO             01:37:55    4:40  01:36:58   M           M30            15  CLUBE DA CORRIDA             

   65      49  RODRIGO PILEGGI                   01:38:05    4:40  01:37:34   M           M35            14                               

   66     157  CRISTIAN MOLESINI                 01:38:25    4:41  01:38:07   M           M40            11                               

   67     149  RENATO PILLEGI DA SILVA           01:38:28    4:41  01:37:53   M           M30            16                               

   68       3  MOISES MARCONDES MAIA             01:38:28    4:41  01:38:24   M           M45             6                               

   69     232  EULALIO APOLINARIO                01:39:09    4:43  01:39:07   M           M30            17                               

   70     331  ADRIANO DE CAMARGO PEIXOTO        01:39:12    4:43  01:39:06   M           M35            15                                

   71      78  LAURO GONÇALVES NETO              01:39:32    4:44  01:38:35   M           M65             1                               

   72     279  JOÃO CARLOS MESSIAS PIZELLA       01:39:39    4:45  01:37:56   M           M55             3  PERFOMANCE                   

   73     269  ANTONIO DIVINO MIRANDA            01:39:47    4:45  01:39:42   M           M60             2                               

   74      13  EDSON PEREIRA                     01:39:57    4:46  01:38:19   M           M30            18                               

   75     190  JAIR CESAR PINTO DE AGUIAR        01:40:01    4:46  01:37:53   M           M50             5                               

   76     415  FERNANDO BARROS                   01:40:15    4:46  01:40:09   M           M45             7  CIASERV                      

   77     198  EMERSON LUIS SEGATO               01:40:16    4:46  01:39:24   M           M40            12                               

   78     396  ALBERTO ANASTACIO AMARILLA ORTIZ  01:40:28    4:47  01:40:18   M           M30            19                               

   79     439  OSWALDO POGGI JUNIOR              01:40:41    4:48  01:40:10   M           M40            13  etude seasons/regatas rib pret

   80     180  CLAUDEMIR APARECIDO NAITZKE       01:40:41    4:48  01:39:57   M           M35            16                               

   81     140  VALÉRIO CORREIA TOKIKAWA          01:40:56    4:48  01:40:44   M           M40            14  ARPAM                        

   82     350  MOISÉS AUGUSTO DA SILVA           01:41:02    4:49  01:41:00   M           M30            20                               

   83     134  RAIMUNDO PEREIRA DA SILVA         01:41:11    4:49  01:40:53   M           M45             8  ARPAM                        

   84      28  JOSÉ APARECIDO RODRIGUES DA SILV  01:41:13    4:49  01:41:11   M           M40            15                               

   85     206  SILVIO FRANKLIN OLIMPIO DE QUEIR  01:41:25    4:50  01:41:03   M           M35            17  ACM                          

   86      98  CARLOS ALBERTO CORRÊA LEITE       01:41:29    4:50  01:41:21   M           M55             4                               

   87     159  ROBSON MARCELO LOPES              01:41:30    4:50  01:41:04   M           M40            16                               

   88     444  FABIO EDUARDO ZOLA                01:41:33    4:50  01:40:49   M           M35            18  ESP. FIT                     

   89     417  JUNIS ALVES DOS SANTOS            01:41:41    4:51  01:41:36   M           M35            19  Mirai                        

   90     197  NEY CRISTINO DA COSTA ALMEIDA     01:41:50    4:51  01:41:07   M           M45             9                                

   91     298  RODRIGO FLORIANO DA SILVA         01:42:03    4:52  01:41:54   M           M30            21                               

   92     321  JOSE BRAZ DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR      01:42:23    4:53  01:41:09   M           M35            20  PM                           

   93     213  CARLOS ALBERTO GODOY              01:42:33    4:53  01:40:19   M           M55             5                               

   94     214  JOSÉ MARCOS MAGALHÃES             01:42:34    4:53  01:40:20   M           M35            21                               

   94     521  Paulo Fernando Rea                01:42:34    4:53  01:42:18   M           M50             3                               

   96     291  PAULO HENRIQUE JUNQUEIRA DE CARV  01:42:54    4:54  01:42:29   M           M35            22  PM                           

   97     429  ALEX RICARDO DOS SANTOS TAVARES   01:42:58    4:54  01:42:06   M           M35            23  dinossauro de 80             

   98     226  LEONARDO MONTEIRO MENDES          01:43:09    4:55  01:42:56   M           M35            24                               

   99     394  PAULO BARROS A. DUTRA NETO        01:43:48    4:57  01:43:22   M           M18             1  STUDIO LIFE                  

  100     487  DIMAS VALERIO MARTINEZ            01:43:53    4:57  01:43:48   M           M55             6  MONTEVERGINE                 

  101     283  OTÁVIO MACHADO                    01:44:07    4:57  01:43:35   M           M30            23  PERFOMANCE                   

  102     117  JOÃO JOSÉ EDUARDO SERAPIÃO        01:44:11    4:58  01:43:53   M           M45            10  ARPAM                        

  103     297  ANTONIO GUSTAVO RIVEIRA           01:44:13    4:58  01:43:26   M           M35            25  PM                           

  104      16  PAULO HENRIQUE PONTES RODRIGUES   01:44:18    4:58  01:44:03   M           M20             1                               

  105     523  Marcio Delleigo 2                 01:44:24    4:58  01:42:10   M           M30            24  Q ESPORTE / ESPAÇO FIT       

  106     401  MILTON MONTEIRO                   01:44:49    4:59  01:44:41   M           M55             7  SUPERAÇÃO / FISCO CONTABILIDAD

  107     128  HUGO ISHIZAWA                     01:44:54    5:00  01:44:05   M           M25            10                               

  108     188  OSMAR PEREIRA CARDOSO             01:44:58    5:00  01:44:56   M           M40            17                                

  109     420  JOSE CARLOS VALERIO VALERIO       01:45:03    5:00  01:44:19   M           M45            11  Funeraria Santa Luzia..sua mor

  110      57  LUIZ FERNANDO BAENNINGER CATAPAN  01:45:12    5:01  01:43:40   M           M30            25                               

  111     313  PAULO ROBERTO LOCCE JUNIOR        01:45:18    5:01  01:43:49   M           M35            26                               

  112     530  MARIO JOSE PAVAO                  01:45:42    5:02  01:45:28   M           M50             6                               

  113     129  MARCOS FILOMENO LORIA             01:45:42    5:02  01:45:42   M           M50             7  ARPAM                        

  114     399  WILSON MACHADO SILVA              01:45:45    5:02  01:44:42   M           M50             8  Clube da Corrida SESC Ribeirão

  115     507  DIOGO TORTORELLO                  01:45:52    5:02  01:44:05   M           M30            26  TRIATHLON                    

  116     193  CINESIO DE MELLO                  01:45:59    5:03  01:45:20   M           M60             3                               

  117     103  FABRICIO LUIZ BOTTA               01:46:01    5:03  01:45:13   M           M25            11                                

  118     104  FLORIANO GRANCONATO               01:46:03    5:03  01:45:56   M           M55             8                               

  119     235  FABIO AUGUSTO DA SILVA            01:46:15    5:04  01:45:46   M           M30            27  CORTESIA                     

  120     184  PAULO RICARDO GOES                01:46:23    5:04  01:46:03   M           M55             9  CIA ATLETICA                 

  121     483  EVERTON CARDOSO                   01:46:24    5:04  01:45:41   M           M25            12  LEÃO AMBIENTAL               

  122     111  CHRISTIAN ADOLPHO DINIZ DO NASCI  01:46:54    5:05  01:44:42   M           M40            18  ARPAM                        

  123     230  HERMÓGENES EVANGELISTA            01:46:57    5:06  01:44:44   M           M40            19  ARPAM                        

  124     500  CARLOS EDUARDO DE PAULA           01:47:22    5:07  01:45:11   M           M30            28                               

  125     273  LUIS PAULO DE ALMEIDA             01:47:28    5:07  01:47:22   M           M45            12  GUARDA CIVIL                 

  126     486  ANTONIO NETO DOS SANTOS           01:47:33    5:07  01:46:51   M           M25            13  LEÃO AMBIENTAL               

  127     496  MARCIO RAIMUNDO FERNANDES DOS AN  01:47:35    5:07  01:45:32   M           M40            20  TERRACOTA                    

  128     423  VALMIR SEBASTIÃO DE AGUIAR        01:47:39    5:08  01:47:08   M           M35            27                               

  129     488  NIVALDO ANTONIO CORREA JUNIOR     01:47:39    5:08  01:47:30   M           M45            13  OUTBACK RUNNERS              

  130     490  MAURILIO RAFAEL JERONIMO DE MELO  01:47:47    5:08  01:46:11   M           M40            21  PM                           

  131     491  SANDRO AUGUSTO LOUREIRO           01:47:47    5:08  01:46:12   M           M35            28  PM                           

  132     509  HEE CHUL OH                       01:48:01    5:09  01:46:30   M           M40            22                               

  133     156  MÁRCIO FABIANO NEGRI GALO         01:48:12    5:09  01:46:43   M           M35            29                               

  134     168  ANTONIO CARLOS BERLOFA            01:48:17    5:09  01:47:22   M           M65             2  ESP. FIT                     

  135     511  Gabriel Ebner Silva               01:48:18    5:09  01:47:07   M           M25            14                                

  136       8  JOSÉ ANTONIO FRANCISCO            01:48:25    5:10  01:48:10   M           M45            14                               

  137     467  DIRCEU ANDRADE                    01:48:31    5:10  01:47:35   M           M45            15  ORIGYM                       

  138     161  WAGNER JOSÉ FLORES                01:48:34    5:10  01:47:57   M           M35            30                               

  139      54  LUIS FERNANDO CÂMARA DE SOUZA     01:48:34    5:10  01:48:15   M           M20             2                               

  140     515  Antonio Carlos Ferreira de Rezen  01:48:39    5:10  01:47:46   M           M55            10                               

  141     137  LUIZ ALBERTO MARINHOS             01:48:48    5:11  01:48:33   M           M55            11  ARPAM                        

  142     431  JONATHAN RESENDE DE ALMEIDA       01:48:57    5:11  01:47:06   M           M25            15                               

  143     341  RODRIGO ANGELO TASCA              01:49:18    5:12  01:49:08   M           M35            31                               

  144     102  BENEDITO A SINASTRE               01:49:18    5:12  01:47:31   M           M50             9                               

  145     302  GERALDO APARECIDO DOS REIS        01:49:28    5:13  01:49:13   M           M45            16                               

  146     450  PAULO HENRIQUE DOS REIS SILVA     01:49:31    5:13  01:49:04   M           M25            16  STUDIO LIFE                   

  147     451  RAPHAEL PRADO PELICANO            01:49:31    5:13  01:49:07   M           M25            17  STUDIO LIFE                  

  148     368  EDILOM DIAS DA SILVA              01:49:34    5:13  01:49:18   M           M35            32  PLANETA TERRA / ATTA MEX-S   

  149     217  FÁBIO NATALI COSTA                01:49:45    5:14  01:48:37   M           M35            33                               

  150      74  MARCEL GUSTAVO MONTEIRO           01:49:51    5:14  01:48:58   M           M30            29                               

  151     462  DIEGO S. L. BARTALO               01:49:57    5:14  01:49:16   M           M25            18  WELLNESS - EV ALL TRAINING   

  152     155  JORGE LUIS DE BRITO               01:50:00    5:14  01:49:52   M           M45            17  TIO JORGE                    

  153     362  RICARDO HALAH                     01:50:07    5:15  01:49:47   M           M45            18                                

  154     289  RODRIGO MARTINS DE ALMEIDA MOURA  01:50:13    5:15  01:48:52   M           M30            30  BOMBEIROS                    

  155     314  LEONARDO BORTOLOTI                01:50:16    5:15  01:48:26   M           M30            31                               

  156      87  MARX CICERO PARPINELLI DE SOUZA   01:50:22    5:15  01:49:25   M           M35            34                               

  157     145  CELSO FURLAN JOAQUIM              01:50:23    5:15  01:50:14   M           M40            23                               

  158     133  ANDRE DE SOUSA E SILVA            01:50:26    5:16  01:50:09   M           M35            35                               

  159      67  DOUGLAS ALVES DE OLIVEIRA         01:50:26    5:16  01:49:34   M           M45            19                               

  160     495  ELIENAI CÂNDIDO CAVALCANTE        01:50:33    5:16  01:48:37   M           M35            36  PM                           

  161     201  LUIZ GESUM GIANSANTE              01:50:35    5:16  01:49:50   M           M55            12                               

  162     324  ALEX WAGNER PEREIRA               01:50:38    5:16  01:49:03   M           M30            32                                

  163      84  JOSÉ MARCEL DE LIMA               01:50:38    5:16  01:49:56   M           M45            20                               

  164     428  HENRIQUE CESAR MENDES BONFIM      01:50:47    5:17  01:50:19   M           M30            33                                

  165     194  EDIVALDO PRATES DE AGUIAR         01:50:49    5:17  01:50:00   M           M40            24                               

  166     405  ROBINSON MENDES CINTRA            01:50:53    5:17  01:50:45   M           M40            25  bioftness                    

  167     215  FABRICIO MARTINEZ                 01:51:03    5:17  01:49:29   M           M30            34                               

  168     485  PAULO NASCIMENTO FARIA            01:51:04    5:17  01:50:22   M           M25            19  LEÃO AMBIENTAL               

  169     519  Antonio Carlos Degan              01:51:10    5:18  01:50:35   M           M30            35  ASCORUSE                     

  170     185  MATEUS ROMERO                     01:51:14    5:18  01:50:19   M           M35            37  SESC                         

  171     452  MARIO ISSA DE OLIVEIRA            01:51:29    5:19  01:49:03   M           M45            21                               

  172     288  DELCY CRUZ JÚNIOR                 01:51:29    5:19  01:49:18   M           M50            10                               

  173     220  ROGÉRIO APARECIDO DOS SANTOS OLI  01:51:33    5:19  01:50:20   M           M35            38                                

  174     363  RAFAEL MIRA DE ASSUMPÇÃO          01:51:33    5:19  01:50:11   M           M25            20  2RUN                         

  175     250  IGOR GERALDO COLARES COSTA        01:51:36    5:19  01:50:41   M           M40            26  CIA ATLETICA                 

  176     402  JOSÉ LUIZ ZANI                    01:51:37    5:19  01:51:20   M           M50            11  individual                   

  177     210  GUILHERME MAIO                    01:51:57    5:20  01:50:00   M           M30            36                               

  178     195  EVANDRO FERNANDES                 01:52:06    5:20  01:51:43   M           M35            39                               

  179      39  FERNANDO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DE OL  01:52:09    5:20  01:50:51   M           M30            37                               

  180     130  SIDNEY NOVAIS                     01:52:17    5:21  01:52:07   M           M45            22  ARPAM                        

  181     461  CARLOS ALBERTO DE BOMFACIO        01:52:23    5:21  01:51:13   M           M50            12  WELLNESS - EV ALL TRAINING   

  182     285  GIULLIARD DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS      01:52:37    5:22  01:52:05   M           M25            21  PERFOMANCE                   

  183     312  LEANDRO CESAR PORTIOLI            01:52:37    5:22  01:50:40   M           M25            22                               

  184     287  ALAN NARDI DE SOUZA               01:52:45    5:22  01:51:56   M           M30            38                               

  185     146  RICARDO FROJONI                   01:52:53    5:23  01:52:44   M           M45            23                               

  186     182  ANGEL TONAS CASTROVIEJO           01:53:09    5:23  01:52:17   M           M35            40  CIA ATLETICA                 

  187      20  JÚLIO CÉSAR S. ANDRADE            01:53:16    5:24  01:52:58   M           M35            41                               

  188     227  PAULO HENRIQUE BUSCARIOLLO        01:53:18    5:24  01:52:56   M           M45            24                               

  189      80  ERLON ANTONIO MAGNANI             01:53:27    5:24  01:51:57   M           M30            39                               

  190     353  LUCIANO PARUSSOLO GASPAR          01:53:59    5:26  01:53:45   M           M40            27                               

  191     304  MURILO GROSSI                     01:54:48    5:28  01:54:00   M           M30            40                                

  192       4  JOAO GUSTAVO CURY                 01:54:50    5:28  01:53:46   M           M35            42                               

  193     359  VALDIR LEITE MACHADO JUNIOR       01:54:51    5:28  01:53:40   M           M25            23  2RUN                         

  194     365  GABRIEL CURY NETO                 01:55:02    5:29  01:54:49   M           M50            13  2RUN                         

  195     497  ANGELO EDUARDO APREIA             01:55:04    5:29  01:53:36   M           M50            14                               

  196     493  ADELSON DA SILVA                  01:55:11    5:29  01:55:03   M           M45            25                               

  197     158  CESAR PENAZZO LEPRI               01:55:23    5:30  01:54:40   M           M25            24                               

  198     114  JOSE JAIME TASCA                  01:55:27    5:30  01:55:13   M           M65             3  ARPAM                        

  199      53  EDUARDO CORREA DE SOUZA           01:55:35    5:30  01:55:07   M           M50            15                               

  200     357  RICARDO MARCELO DE PAULA FERREIR  01:55:37    5:30  01:54:00   M           M50            16                               

  201     342  EVERTON ALVES DE CARVALHO         01:55:42    5:31  01:54:11   M           M35            43                               

  202      96  LUCIANO LUIZ FINCO                01:55:49    5:31  01:53:20   M           M35            44                                

  203     306  RODRIGO THADEU DE ARAÚJO          01:56:05    5:32  01:55:01   M           M40            28  BOMBEIROS                    

  204      90  JOSÉ LEANDRO BEDINHELO            01:56:09    5:32  01:55:52   M           M30            41                                

  205     101  FERNANDO CONTIN DE SANCTIS        01:56:10    5:32  01:55:52   M           M30            42                               

  206     395  IVAN PEREIRA EUSTACHIO            01:56:19    5:32  01:55:59   M           M35            45  CIA ATHLETICA                

  207     378  MATHEUS EDUARDO DE LIMA MÉDICO    01:56:19    5:32  01:56:01   M           M30            43  CIA ATHLETICA / OUTSIDE SPORTS

  208     100  RICARDO CONTIN DE SANCTIS         01:56:22    5:32  01:56:05   M           M30            44                               

  209      99  DANIEL LOBATO FERNANDES           01:56:38    5:33  01:55:47   M           M40            29                                

  210     438  EVERTON JOSÉ BUZZO                01:57:10    5:35  01:56:34   M           M25            25                               

  211     374  GISLEY MAVER                      01:57:17    5:35  01:55:53   M           M20             3  WELLNESS - EV ALL TRAINING   

  212     300  PHELIPPE MASSARO                  01:57:21    5:35  01:56:42   M           M25            26                               

  213       7  CLEITON PENIDO CUNHA              01:57:36    5:36  01:57:12   M           M35            46                               

  214     326  EDUARDO BELEZA                    01:57:42    5:36  01:57:37   M           M35            47  WELLNESS                     

  215     233  RODNEI DESTRO                     01:57:48    5:37  01:56:04   M           M40            30  ESP. FIT                     

  216     449  JOSE LUIZ BRAZÃO                  01:57:57    5:37  01:56:38   M           M50            17                               

  217      61  EDUARDO ANGELO COLUS              01:57:58    5:37  01:57:15   M           M50            18                               

  218      15  DANIEL CAMARGO SILVA              01:58:00    5:37  01:56:53   M           M35            48                                

  219     426  CARLOS ALBERTO MASSUDA            01:58:01    5:37  01:56:34   M           M50            19                               

  220      14  ANTONIO LUIZ COSTA PICCIRILO JUN  01:58:07    5:37  01:56:56   M           M30            45                                

  221     171  ANGELO VITOR LAPENTA              01:58:07    5:37  01:55:53   M           M40            31  ESP. FIT                     

  222     286  EDUARDO CARRER VANCINE            01:58:10    5:38  01:57:37   M           M25            27  PERFOMANCE                   

  223     115  MARIO VALENTIM BAIO               01:58:24    5:38  01:56:04   M           M40            32                               

  224      70  FRANCISCO CARLOS HERCULINO DE OL  01:58:26    5:38  01:58:12   M           M50            20                               

  225     138  EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR         01:58:30    5:39  01:57:16   M           M65             4  ARPAM                        

  226      40  JONAS GARDIM FELICIO              01:58:31    5:39  01:57:25   M           M30            46                               

  227     409  FÁBIO ANTONIO C. GIMENEZ          01:58:41    5:39  01:56:41   M           M45            26  Coração Valente              

  228     492  VAGNER MARTINS MENDES             01:59:24    5:41  01:59:09   M           M30            47  SELF RUN                     

  229     245  JOÃO BATISTA VIEIRA DA SILVA      01:59:40    5:42  01:56:52   M           M25            28  TRIATHLON                     

  230     334  MARCELO LEONARDO ROSSI ROCHA      01:59:45    5:42  01:58:32   M           M30            48  2RUN                         

  231     371  JOSÉ HUMBERTO SILVA               01:59:46    5:42  01:59:05   M           M50            21  SINDICATO                    

  232     386  REGINALDO TELES DA SILVA          01:59:47    5:42  01:59:28   M           M35            49  ESPORTE E CIA                

  233     221  LUCIANO PESSOA GUIMARÃES          02:00:01    5:43  01:59:17   M           M55            13  ARPAM                        

  234     276  JEOSADAQUE JOSÉ DE SENE           02:00:03    5:43  01:59:44   M           M50            22                               

  235     162  JOSÉ RENATO DICTORO               02:00:08    5:43  01:59:08   M           M40            33  LOFTY                        

  236     446  NELSON ROCHA AUGUSTO              02:00:16    5:44  01:58:30   M           M45            27  ESP. FIT                     

  237     163  MARCIO GONÇALVES                  02:00:17    5:44  01:59:17   M           M35            50  LOFTY                        

  238     391  RODRIGO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA         02:00:20    5:44  02:00:13   M           M35            51                               

  239     143  ITAMAR ROBERTO                    02:00:22    5:44  02:00:10   M           M45            28                               

  240     526  EDUARDO GOMES                     02:00:26    5:44  02:00:20   M           M35            52                                

  241     294  ALAN ROBSON BORGES                02:00:41    5:45  01:58:10   M           M30            49  AR RUNNING                   

  242     309  SANDOR ATTILA NEMES               02:01:15    5:46  02:01:11   M           M50            23                               

  243      31  FLÁVIO EDUARDO VICARI EVANGELIST  02:01:18    5:47  02:00:06   M           M35            53                               

  244      63  MOACIR BAZILLI JÚNIOR             02:01:26    5:47  02:01:23   M           M20             4                               

  245      64  ADELSON CARNEIRO RODRIGUES        02:01:31    5:47  02:01:28   M           M50            24                               

  246     501  REUVANDE DE ASSIS PIRES DE ARAUJ  02:01:50    5:48  02:01:10   M           M50            25                               

  247      62  NELSON ALVES PEREIRA JUNIOR       02:01:51    5:48  02:00:57   M           M45            29                               

  248     272  ZIUL MARTINO RODRIGUES            02:01:52    5:48  01:59:56   M           M45            30  PM                           

  249     484  MARCOS FARIA VIEIRA               02:02:15    5:49  02:01:33   M           M25            29  LEÃO AMBIENTAL                

  250      95  ERIK ALEXANDRE BARBATO            02:02:22    5:50  02:02:16   M           M35            54                               

  251     189  TIAGO JOSÉ ARRUDA                 02:02:24    5:50  02:02:06   M           M25            30                                

  252     502  RODRIGO SACCARELLI NASCIMENTO     02:03:01    5:51  02:01:12   M           M30            50                               

  253     231  CARLOS EDUARDO CAMARGO PENTEADO   02:03:04    5:52  02:00:51   M           M35            55  ESP. FIT                     

  254     141  JÚLIO CESAR AQUINO                02:03:12    5:52  02:02:32   M           M45            31                               

  255     173  MACIEL BATSITA DA SILVA           02:03:49    5:54  02:02:59   M           M40            34                               

  256     164  MARCELO PAJARO                    02:03:54    5:54  02:02:55   M           M40            35  LOFTY                        

  257     209  JAIR RODRIGUES PARRA              02:04:01    5:54  02:03:14   M           M65             5  ACM                          

  258      32  EDER MEIRA                        02:04:13    5:55  02:03:19   M           M35            56                               

  259     385  MARCOS ROBERTO C.MARTINS          02:04:15    5:55  02:03:56   M           M50            26  ESPORTE E CIA                

  260     468  LUIZ ROBERTO FEREZIN              02:04:25    5:55  02:02:33   M           M50            27  ORIGYM                        

  261     471  ADRIANO OLIVEIRA                  02:04:32    5:56  02:02:56   M           M30            51  RUNNING CLUB                 

  262      46  IVO IOSHIO IOSHIMINE              02:04:45    5:56  02:03:38   M           M40            36                                

  263     211  NORBEN PAULUS DE OLIVEIRA COSTA   02:05:05    5:57  02:03:43   M           M35            57                               

  264      45  ANTONIO DUARTE NOGUEIRA JUNIOR    02:05:17    5:58  02:04:23   M           M45            32                               

  265     267  GUSTAVO ROCHA                     02:05:19    5:58  02:03:46   M           M25            31  PACER                         

  266     282  SAMUEL RODRIGO AFONSO             02:05:51    6:00  02:05:16   M           M35            58  PERFOMANCE                   

  267      83  TELMO RIBEIRO DE CAMPOS           02:05:57    6:00  02:05:10   M           M50            28                               

  268     397  CARLOS YUGI SHIBUYA               02:06:01    6:00  02:05:05   M           M55            14  GAMBOA SPORTS                

  269     458  HUMBERTO MARCOS MALVESTO          02:06:27    6:01  02:06:13   M           M50            29                               

  270     255  CORINTHIANO GHIRALDELLI           02:06:29    6:01  02:06:26   M           M35            59                               

  271     252  JOSE CASSIO OLIVA                 02:06:37    6:02  02:04:47   M           M55            15  CIA ATLETICA                 

  272     356  WLADIMIR MANZANARES               02:07:22    6:04  02:05:35   M           M45            33                               

  273     393  RINALDO BUENO FERREIRA            02:07:28    6:04  02:06:59   M           M45            34  MARCIA PERSONAL              

  274     240  THIAGO GOUVEIA TIBERIO            02:07:28    6:04  02:06:38   M           M25            32  GT RIBEIRAO                   

  275     383  THOMAS  ALBERTO MONTEIRO          02:07:30    6:04  02:05:43   M           M25            33  CIA ATHLETICA / OUTSIDE SPORTS

  276      12  VINÍCIUS DE OLIVEIRA RICCI        02:07:44    6:05  02:05:40   M           M20             5                                

  277     419  LUIZ GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA PUGA   02:08:04    6:06  02:05:44   M           M30            52                               

  278     177  CRISTHIANO MARCELO LELE           02:08:13    6:06  02:05:54   M           M30            53                               

  279     482  CLAUDIO BORGES                    02:08:27    6:07  02:06:51   M           M45            35  RUNNING CLUB                 

  280     366  GABRIEL GIANETTI CORREA           02:08:35    6:07  02:07:21   M           M30            54  2RUN                         

  281     336  ANGELO CARLOS DA SILVA            02:08:35    6:07  02:07:19   M           M40            37  2RUN                         

  282     246  DIEGO ESTEVAM DE SOUZA            02:09:00    6:09  02:06:11   M           M30            55  TRIATHLON                    

  283     329  ALFREDO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS        02:09:06    6:09  02:07:34   M           M40            38  CHEMIN CORP                  

  284     498  CLAUDINEI DONIZETI LUZENTE        02:09:22    6:10  02:07:02   M           M45            36  Pé no chão                   

  285      58  JOSMAR TEIXEIRA DE MELLO          02:09:26    6:10  02:08:43   M           M55            16                                

  286     169  AMLETO BELLONI NETO               02:09:40    6:10  02:08:12   M           M55            17  ESP. FIT                     

  287     382  LEANDRO RIBEIRO 2                 02:09:52    6:11  02:09:00   M           M35            60  CIA ATHLETICA / OUTSIDE SPORTS

  288      25  JOSÉ FABRÍCIO VICTORELLI MANCIJO  02:09:57    6:11  02:09:28   M           M25            34                               

  289     295  REINALDO DE JESUS NEVES           02:10:19    6:12  02:10:01   M           M45            37  PM                           

  290     381  RONALDO CESQUIM                   02:10:30    6:13  02:08:53   M           M40            39  CIA ATHLETICA / OUTSIDE SPORTS

  291     437  RONALDO DOS REIS ISMAEL           02:10:31    6:13  02:09:39   M           M40            40                               

  292     339  FILIPE CUPAIUOLO COUTO            02:11:09    6:15  02:09:55   M           M20             6                               

  293     473  EDUARDO VISENTINI                 02:12:07    6:17  02:10:44   M           M30            56  WELLNESS - EV ALL TRAINING   

  294     469  ANDERSON FERNANDO MAROSTEGAN      02:12:38    6:19  02:10:46   M           M30            57  ORIGYM / COPERCANA           

  295     109  JOSÉ FRANCISCO DO PRADO           02:12:44    6:19  02:12:05   M           M55            18  ARPAM                        

  296     275  JOSÉ LOBATO DA ROCHA              02:12:50    6:20  02:10:59   M           M60             4  PERFOMANCE                   

  297      89  FERNANDO CARABOLANTE              02:13:02    6:20  02:12:29   M           M40            41                               

  298     187  RICHARD CARPENTER                 02:13:04    6:20  02:11:00   M           M45            38  SESC                         

  299      81  MARCIO ANTONIO PAOLINELI          02:13:29    6:21  02:11:36   M           M50            30                               

  300     494  PAULO OLIBONI                     02:13:32    6:22  02:12:56   M           M50            31  BOTAFOGO                     

  301     460  RONALDO FENELON SANTOS FILHO      02:13:38    6:22  02:12:01   M           M30            58  AWPASSESSORIA                

  302     113  ANTONIO GIL DE FARIA              02:13:47    6:22  02:11:55   M           M35            61                               

  303     307  FABIO ADRIANO NEVES               02:14:06    6:23  02:12:45   M           M30            59  BOMBEIROS                     

  304     179  SEBASTIÃO MARIA LELE              02:14:09    6:23  02:11:51   M           M55            19                               

  305     292  ANTONIO CARLOS ROSSI RIBEIRO      02:14:15    6:24  02:14:10   M           M40            42  PM                            

  306     301  EDUARDO DA SILVA VENEZUELA        02:14:17    6:24  02:13:35   M           M35            62                               

  307     422  JÚLIO CÉSAR SONCINI FILHO         02:14:58    6:26  02:14:08   M           M25            35  Multh / Endorfina            

  308      21  JOILSON  NUMES DOS SANTOS         02:15:30    6:27  02:14:57   M           M45            39                               

  309     375  RODRIGO FRANCO MOURA              02:15:46    6:28  02:14:25   M           M35            63  WELLNESS - EV ALL TRAINING   

  310     152  LIBERTO PINHEIRO DE AZEVEDO       02:16:04    6:29  02:14:53   M           M70             1                               

  311     466  EDMILSON ORLANDINI                02:16:49    6:31  02:15:41   M           M50            32                               

  312      75  GUILHERME MANIEZO RODRIGUEZ       02:17:15    6:32  02:15:50   M           M25            36                               

  313     347  RAFAEL JESUS DE MELO              02:17:28    6:33  02:14:50   M           M25            37                               

  314     132  ROGÉRIO JOSÉ SCANDIUZZI           02:17:33    6:33  02:17:14   M           M40            43  ARPAM                         

  315      24  SÉRGIO JOSSI WAGNER               02:17:34    6:33  02:17:14   M           M60             5                               

  316     433  TARCISIO MARLON DEL BIANCO PEIXO  02:17:41    6:33  02:15:49   M           M35            64  ORTODONTIC CENTER FRANCA     

  317     435  THALES CAVALCANTI COELHO          02:17:44    6:34  02:17:16   M           M20             7                               

  318     337  MARIO DE MELLO                    02:17:59    6:34  02:17:21   M           M70             2                               

  319     136  WESLEY AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA           02:18:26    6:36  02:17:36   M           M25            38  ARPAM                        

  320      42  DIEGO GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ         02:18:39    6:36  02:17:14   M           M35            65                               

  321     296  HUMBERTO AUGUSTO MARTINS NETO     02:19:00    6:37  02:17:22   M           M50            33                                

  322     464  MATHEUS HENRIQUE DA SILVA         02:19:22    6:38  02:16:59   M           M30            60  EQUILIBRIO                   

  323     463  RENATO RAMOS                      02:19:25    6:38  02:17:02   M           M25            39  EQUILIBRIO                   

  324     387  ÁLVARO AUGUSTO MARIN              02:21:37    6:45  02:19:26   M           M55            20  ESPORTE E CIA                

  325     176  WAGNER ROMANO                     02:21:50    6:45  02:20:00   M           M45            40  CIA ATLETICA                 

  326     448  ROBERTO VERGILI                   02:22:28    6:47  02:21:03   M           M45            41                               

  327      36  EDUARDO DUARTE PEDROSA DA SILVEI  02:23:17    6:49  02:22:28   M           M35            66                               

  328     166  GUILHERME ROMA LOPES              02:25:33    6:56  02:23:16   M           M25            40  LOFTY                        

  329     207  RODRIGO MAGRI BERNARDES           02:25:52    6:57  02:24:53   M           M25            41  ACM                          

  330     174  ROGÉRIO PEREIRA CRISPIM           02:25:54    6:57  02:24:43   M           M30            61                                

  331      44  VICTOR NELSON PINN                02:26:50    7:00  02:25:45   M           M45            42                               

  332     425  FRANCO AURELIO RODINI GARCIA      02:28:29    7:04  02:27:57   M           M45            43                                

  333     186  JOHN CARPENTER                    02:30:49    7:11  02:28:46   M           M45            44  SESC                         

  334     436  BRUNO FIDELIS                     02:33:08    7:18  02:31:58   M           M30            62                               

  335     403  RODRIGO ANTONIO PESSINI           02:36:05    7:26  02:34:44   M           M30            63                               

  336      26  ADRIANOP PINHEIRO BEZERRA DE MEN  02:50:30    8:07  02:48:18   M           M25            42                               

  337     529  JOSE APARECIDO DA SILVA           02:54:22    8:18  02:51:07   M           M45            45                               

  338     370  LUCIANO DONIZETE PEREIRA DA SILV  02:54:52    8:20  02:52:30   M           M35            67  PEDRA90                      

  339     106  ESEQUIEL BASILIO DOS SANTOS       00:25:43    1:13  00:25:36   M  XX       M45             1  ARPAM                        

  340     258  ANTONIO CARLOS DE SOUZA           00:28:58    1:23  00:28:46   M  XX       M50             2                               

  341     527  * Corredor 00527                  00:29:34    1:24  00:28:02   M  XX                       3                                

  342     293  ALEXANDRE APARECIDO SUMELE        00:29:34    1:24  00:29:22   M  XX       M40             4  PM                           

  343     242  RENATO GARCIA DA COSTA            00:30:54    1:28  00:29:06   M  XX       M30             5  TRIATHLON                    

  344      35  GUSTAVO ROBERTO BORGES DE LIMA    00:39:47    1:54  00:38:14   M  XX       M30             6                               

  345     327  WANDER EDUARDO GELFUSO            00:46:13    2:12  00:46:04   M  XX       M35             7  ATITUDE                      

  346     263  ANDRÉ GONÇALVES M. DA SILVA       00:51:18    2:27  00:50:54   M  XX       M40             8  PACER                        

  347      92  ROBERTO GARCIA LEAL               00:52:13    2:29  00:51:39   M  XX       M45             9                               

  348     205  EDUARDO MAURICIO PEREIRA          01:02:45    2:59  01:00:17   M  XX       M25            10                               

  349     465  EDUARDO MARAFON BARRADO           01:03:41    3:02  01:00:59   M  XX       M30            11  EQUILIBRIO                   

 

 

 

 

CORREDORES  < MASCULINO - 10 KM >  :

 

Class                                            Tempo      Ritmo  Tempo                              Class                               

 Sexo    Num.  Nome                              Chegada   Min/Km  Líquido   Sex  Categ.  FxEt.       Categ  Equipe                       

_____  ______  ________________________________  ________  ______  ________  ___ ________ __________  _____  ______________________________

 

    1    1264  SAMUR CESAR INÁCIO                00:31:58    3:12  00:31:58  M10 GE       M20             1  PACER                        

    2    1283  LEONARDO FILIPIN LUZ              00:32:32    3:15  00:32:31  M10 GE       M25             2                               

    3    1290  ADAO JOVIANO SALDANHA TEIXEIRA    00:33:37    3:22  00:33:36  M10 GE       M25             3                               

    4    1284  DIEGO MEIRELES SILVA              00:34:07    3:25  00:34:06  M10 GE       M25             4  LEÃO AMBIENTAL               

    5    1296  PAULO CESAR OLIVEIRA              00:39:52    3:59  00:39:51  M10 GE       M35             5                                

    6    1306  GIVANILDO DO SANTOS               00:40:46    4:05  00:40:43  M10          M45             1                               

    7    1262  ADILSON DE MELLO                  00:40:48    4:05  00:39:50  M10          M35             1  LEÃO AMBIENTAL               

    8    1212  LUIZ ANTONIO CAVAZANI             00:42:10    4:13  00:41:52  M10          M50             1                               

    9    1046  MARCOS MONTEIRO DA ROCHA          00:43:32    4:21  00:43:29  M10          M35             2  ARPAM                        

   10    1200  ELCIO REINALDO S.OLIVEIRA         00:43:36    4:22  00:43:33  M10          M45             2  WINNER                       

   11    1072  ANDRE LUIS NAMI                   00:43:45    4:22  00:41:49  M10          M40             1  CIA ATLETICA                 

   12    1248  MARIO MARIZON JUNIOR              00:45:13    4:31  00:44:53  M10          M50             2  ATIVIDADE / GRAÇA RUNNING    

   13    1113  EDUARDO DE ANDRADE PEREIRA MENDE  00:45:24    4:32  00:44:50  M10          M35             3  PACER                        

   14    1247  LUCAS INACIO CALIMAN              00:45:43    4:34  00:45:32  M10          M20             1                                

   15    1114  SIDNEY MITSUYUKI NAKAMURA         00:46:18    4:38  00:45:45  M10          M35             4  PACER                        

   16    1253  HERCULES CAVALHERI                00:46:37    4:40  00:45:54  M10          M55             1  WELLNESS - EV ALL TRAINING   

   17    1242  ALFREDO JOSE DOS SANTOS           00:47:02    4:42  00:46:59  M10          M60             1                               

   18    1211  ANDRÉ RICARDO DA SILVA            00:47:31    4:45  00:47:11  M10          M25             1  ESPORTE E CIA                

   19    1136  EDNEI LOURENCO DA SILVA           00:47:34    4:45  00:47:16  M10          M50             3                                

   20    1082  DANIEL NAVARRO BETONICO           00:47:40    4:46  00:47:30  M10          M35             5                               

   21    1215  AFRANIO PIRES ZANON               00:48:00    4:48  00:47:54  M10          M35             6                                

   22    1081  MARCELO SOARES DE SANTANA         00:48:01    4:48  00:47:30  M10          M40             2                               

   23    1069  JOAQUIM JERONIMO DE MELLO         00:48:22    4:50  00:48:19  M10          M60             2                               

   24    1165  WESLEY FERREIRA LEME              00:48:36    4:52  00:48:12  M10          M20             2  LOFTY                        

   25    1111  RIVAEL PAOLINO                    00:48:41    4:52  00:46:47  M10          M40             3                               

   26    1061  ALEX ALBERTO CRISPIM              00:48:42    4:52  00:47:34  M10          M30             1                               

   27    1265  GUSTAVO GABRIEL DA SILVA          00:48:54    4:53  00:47:30  M10          M35             7                               

   28    1038  ROBERTO CARLOS BERTOLINO          00:48:58    4:54  00:46:44  M10          M40             4                               

   29    1078  SÉRGIO HIDEKI TATEISHI            00:49:03    4:54  00:48:42  M10          M45             3                               

   30    1237  ALEF MAICON BISPO SANTOS          00:49:28    4:57  00:47:16  M10          M16             1                                

   31    1294  Cristiano Tasca                   00:49:35    4:58  00:49:19  M10          M35             8  BATALHÃO                     

   32    1304  * Corredor 01304                  00:49:45    4:58  00:49:41  M10 ND                       1                                

   33    1104  TOMAZ TAVARES DE SOUZA JUNIOR     00:50:19    5:02  00:49:50  M10          M40             5  PM                           

   34    1199  JOSÉ EDUARDO DE FREITAS RAPOSO    00:50:46    5:05  00:50:26  M10          M45             4  WINNER                       

   35    1048  DANILO BARBOSA NOVAIS             00:50:56    5:06  00:50:38  M10          M25             2  ARPAM                        

   36    1142  OSMAIR LUIZ                       00:51:04    5:06  00:50:36  M10          M50             4                               

   37    1065  ADRIANO TOSTES MILHOCI            00:51:05    5:07  00:50:09  M10          M25             3  LOFTY                        

   38    1250  LEONILDO DE SOUZA                 00:51:09    5:07  00:50:06  M10          M40             6  CLUBE DA CORRIDA             

   39    1117  LAURO GUERRA FILHO                00:51:19    5:08  00:50:03  M10          M50             5  PACER                        

   40    1023  TELMO DE MELLO                    00:51:20    5:08  00:50:32  M10          M50             6                               

   41    1245  JOÃO RODRIGUES                    00:51:24    5:08  00:51:13  M10          M55             2  SPORT CENTER                  

   42    1049  MARCIO ANTONIO CORTIZO            00:51:33    5:09  00:51:20  M10          M35             9  ARPAM                        

   43    1170  SAMUEL BIGHETTI                   00:51:35    5:09  00:51:30  M10          M45             5  CIA ATHLETICA                

   44    1089  RICHARD PARREIRA LOPES            00:51:52    5:11  00:50:17  M10          M30             2                               

   45    1006  LUIZ FERNANDO DE NOVAES LANCELLO  00:51:54    5:11  00:51:43  M10          M45             6                               

   46    1282  ANTONIO DOS REIS DE OLIVEIRA      00:52:30    5:15  00:50:52  M10          M50             7  CGR - LEÃO AMBIENTAL         

   47    1123  ANDRÉ LUIS FERREIRA DA SILVA      00:52:33    5:15  00:52:03  M10          M16             2                               

   48    1054  JOÃO MOREIRA DA SILVA             00:52:36    5:16  00:52:29  M10          M55             3  ARPAM                        

   49    1164  ANDRE RICARDO UBIDA               00:52:37    5:16  00:52:01  M10          M35            10  LOFTY                        

   50    1045  GUSTAVO VILLA GOMES               00:52:38    5:16  00:52:31  M10          M35            11                               

   51    1135  ROGÉRIO RIBELLO MARQUES FERREIRA  00:52:39    5:16  00:51:59  M10          M40             7                               

   52    1080  RAFAEL SCANDAROLI GONÇALVES       00:52:47    5:17  00:51:05  M10          M30             3                               

   53    1107  JULIO CESAR F. BUENO              00:52:56    5:18  00:52:20  M10          M30             4  CIA ATLETICA                 

   54    1029  GIVAGO PAULO FERRARI              00:53:00    5:18  00:50:31  M10          M25             4                               

   55    1275  NAOR JENUS ELLER JUNIOR 2         00:53:05    5:19  00:51:57  M10          M40             8                                

   56    1066  LUIZ GUSTAVO PAVONI               00:53:06    5:19  00:52:09  M10          M35            12  LOFTY                        

   57    1226  RENATO BORTOLATTO NUNES           00:53:12    5:19  00:52:26  M10          M30             5                                

   58    1258  GUILHERME ELIAS BOMFIM            00:53:32    5:21  00:53:12  M10          M30             6  ORIGYM / FAMILIA BOMFIM      

   59    1246  LUIZ CARLOS ROCHA DOS SANTOS      00:53:41    5:22  00:53:16  M10          M50             8                               

   60    1305  MARCIO ANTONIO PERES              00:53:48    5:23  00:53:35  M10          M65             1                               

   61    1118  LUIZ HENRIQUE TOMÁ                00:53:53    5:23  00:52:20  M10          M50             9  PACER                        

   62    1221  VICTOR JOSE BARBOSA DOS SANTOS    00:53:54    5:23  00:52:35  M10          M30             7                               

   63    1121  ANDRÉ RICARDO CERON FERRAZ        00:53:57    5:24  00:53:57  M10          M35            13  PACER                        

   64    1035  SILVIO LUIZ DE SOUZA MACHADO      00:54:07    5:25  00:53:01  M10          M45             7                               

   65    1154  MARCELO ADRIANO PERECIM           00:54:49    5:29  00:54:37  M10          M35            14                               

   66    1076  JULIO CESAR B. FEIJÓ AUGUSTO      00:54:56    5:30  00:53:55  M10          M25             5  SESC                          

   67    1231  JOSÉ AUGUSTO ARCHANJO             00:55:01    5:30  00:54:45  M10          M45             8  HB Ferramentaria             

   68    1070  ÉRICO CARVALHO MORELI             00:55:13    5:31  00:53:14  M10          M35            15                                

   69    1189  NELSON FLÁVIO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA   00:55:14    5:31  00:55:02  M10          M30             8                               

   70    1103  ADRIANO VIEIRA                    00:55:16    5:32  00:53:10  M10          M40             9                               

   71    1259  FABIANO BENEDITO PAULINO          00:55:24    5:32  00:54:19  M10          M35            16  ORIGYM                       

   72    1182  ADRIANO ROGERIO TIRABACO          00:55:42    5:34  00:53:35  M10          M35            17                               

   73    1036  FELIPE MARCHESI                   00:55:45    5:35  00:55:41  M10          M25             6                               

   74    1051  FÁBIO HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO        00:55:50    5:35  00:55:29  M10          M35            18                               

   75    1292  EDILSON BARCELLOS DE SOUZA        00:55:58    5:36  00:55:50  M10          M40            10  CASA DA BORRACHA              

   76    1157  WENDELL SERGIO DE SOUZA FERREIRA  00:56:07    5:37  00:55:37  M10          M25             7                               

   77    1130  ROBERTO SILVA ELEUTERIO           00:56:09    5:37  00:55:03  M10          M30             9                                

   78    1068  ALDO PERRI                        00:56:19    5:38  00:54:34  M10          M45             9  ESP. FIT                     

   79    1223  EDUARDO ZAMPINI                   00:56:24    5:38  00:54:33  M10          M35            19  Fit Running                  

   80    1131  RICARDO DA COSTA                  00:56:39    5:40  00:56:17  M10          M30            10  BEM ESTAR                    

   81    1097  FLAVIO DO CARMO DE CASTRO SILVA   00:56:52    5:41  00:54:43  M10          M45            10  ESP. FIT                     

   82    1238  MARCELO HENRIQUE DE PAULO 2       00:56:59    5:42  00:55:22  M10          M40            11  RAIA 8 ASSESSORIA            

   83    1108  GILBERTO SOARES GASPAR            00:56:59    5:42  00:55:52  M10          M50            10  CIA ATLETICA                 

   84    1152  RAFAEL DE JESUS LUCERA            00:57:00    5:42  00:54:26  M10          M20             3                               

   85    1228  RICARDO AKIYOSHI SAKAMOTO         00:57:04    5:42  00:55:38  M10          M30            11                               

   86    1149  GUSTAVO HENRIQUE R.DA SILVA       00:57:07    5:43  00:56:01  M10          M25             8  BOMBEIROS                     

   87    1127  SIDNEI CERRI                      00:57:18    5:44  00:56:09  M10          M45            11  PERFOMANCE                   

   88    1090  GUSTAVO LEONARDO MORAES           00:57:20    5:44  00:56:16  M10          M30            12                               

   89    1058  ARICARDO ALVES                    00:57:22    5:44  00:56:26  M10          M55             4                               

   90    1093  IVAN SANTOS MOURA                 00:57:23    5:44  00:57:02  M10          M20             4                               

   91    1155  JOSE OTAVIO CARDOSO               00:57:36    5:46  00:57:25  M10          M40            12                               

   92    1173  ALEDSON ALVES PEREIRA             00:57:37    5:46  00:56:22  M10          M40            13  2RUN                         

   93    1229  JOSE TARCISIO LIMA FERREIRA       00:57:46    5:47  00:56:19  M10          M50            11  Corpore                      

   94    1095  GUSTAVO MONSON                    00:58:05    5:49  00:55:59  M10          M35            20                               

   95    1206  REGINALDO LOPES DE CARVALHO JUNI  00:58:15    5:50  00:57:53  M10          M40            14  CIA ATHLETICA / OUTSIDE SPORTS

   96    1216  MURILO CARNEIRO                   00:58:29    5:51  00:57:56  M10          M40            15  MARCIA PERSONAL              

   97    1279  JOÃO PAULO I. FERES               00:58:31    5:51  00:57:44  M10          M45            12  BOTAFOGO                      

   98    1132  NILSON R.P.SALMIN                 00:58:38    5:52  00:58:13  M10          M50            12  ATITUDE                      

   99    1074  JOSÉ ANTONIO LOVATO               00:58:42    5:52  00:56:48  M10          M45            13  CIA ATLETICA                 

  100    1287  ALCINDO AP. ALVES                 00:59:15    5:55  00:57:52  M10          M60             3                               

  101    1079  EDNO DONIZETE VIEIRA              00:59:17    5:56  00:56:58  M10          M35            21                               

  102    1271  ROBERVAL LUCAS SACIOLOTTO         00:59:19    5:56  00:58:01  M10          M50            13                                

  103    1268  JULIO CESAR SONCINI               00:59:36    5:58  00:58:45  M10          M55             5  ACIRP                        

  104    1195  MILTON ARTAXO NETTO               00:59:41    5:58  00:58:39  M10          M55             6  WINNER                       

  105    1126  WILSON MATSUMOTO                  00:59:58    6:00  00:59:25  M10          M55             7                               

  106    1222  EDER MARCOS RODRIGUES             01:00:11    6:01  00:59:44  M10          M40            16  CIDINHA FARIA                

  107    1138  MATHEUS ABRAHÃO DE ARAÚJO         01:00:24    6:02  00:59:43  M10          M25             9                               

  108    1207  MÁRCIO D AVILA RIBEIRO            01:00:30    6:03  00:58:09  M10          M50            14  ESPORTE E CIA                

  109    1197  LUIS HENRIQUE DOS REIS            01:00:35    6:04  01:00:10  M10          M50            15  WINNER                       

  110    1122  SERGIO LUIZ ROCHA                 01:00:51    6:05  00:58:45  M10          M50            16  PACER                        

  111    1004  EDUARDO CRUZ                      01:00:59    6:06  00:58:55  M10          M30            13                                

  112    1119  CLAUDIMAR CELOTTO                 01:01:00    6:06  00:59:09  M10          M40            17                               

  113    1256  GABRIEL FERRAZ                    01:01:06    6:07  00:59:28  M10          M16             3  WELLNESS - EV ALL TRAINING   

  114    1008  ALEXANDRE NAGAYOSHI               01:01:17    6:08  00:59:52  M10          M40            18                               

  115    1009  RICARDO PINGHERA                  01:01:18    6:08  00:59:07  M10          M30            14                               

  116    1109  EVÓDIO GONÇALVES DE CASTRO        01:01:28    6:09  01:00:15  M10          M50            17                               

  117    1184  ALEXANDER LOPES SILVA             01:02:06    6:13  01:02:00  M10          M45            14                               

  118    1201  CÁSSIO ALBUQUERQUE                01:02:16    6:14  01:00:23  M10          M35            22                               

  119    1185  ISMAR CORREIA                     01:02:32    6:15  01:02:11  M10          M45            15                               

  120    1192  SALOMÃO CHADE ZATITI              01:02:33    6:15  01:00:44  M10          M45            16  WELLNESS - EV ALL TRAINING   

  121    1193  PAULO GERSON VISENTINI            01:02:33    6:15  01:01:17  M10          M60             4  WELLNESS - EV ALL TRAINING   

  122    1166  PETER DE OLIVERA                  01:02:34    6:15  01:01:20  M10          M30            15  WELLNESS / PÉ DE PANO RUNNING

  123    1274  RAPHAEL DE SÁ GOMES               01:03:04    6:18  01:02:18  M10          M30            16  BOTAFOGO                     

  124    1125  LUCIANO MAZER                     01:03:07    6:19  01:02:33  M10          M50            18  PERFOMANCE                   

  125    1020  ROBERTO HABERMANN                 01:03:26    6:21  01:02:59  M10          M60             5                               

  126    1186  DAYR KAZAVA                       01:03:40    6:22  01:02:13  M10          M55             8  2RUN                         

  127    1235  ALVARO DA SILVA COSTA             01:03:41    6:22  01:01:23  M10          M55             9  Studio Equilibrio            

  128    1116  FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA PILEGGI        01:04:02    6:24  01:03:30  M10          M40            19  PACER                        

  129    1234  MARCELO TAMER CARDILI             01:04:03    6:24  01:02:56  M10          M40            20  Hotéis Oásis                 

  130    1014  MIGUEL DAVID ISAAC NETO           01:04:07    6:25  01:03:40  M10          M40            21                               

  131    1254  MARIO GUTEMBERG                   01:04:36    6:28  01:03:35  M10          M30            17  WELLNESS - EV ALL TRAINING   

  132    1257  JOÃO PEDRO HERRERA                01:04:38    6:28  01:03:29  M10          M35            23  ORIGYM                       

  133    1210  MARCIO DO NASCIMENTO              01:04:53    6:29  01:02:39  M10          M30            18  ESPORTE E CIA                

  134    1063  MARCELO MENDES MOREIRA            01:05:00    6:30  01:03:23  M10          M25            10                               

  135    1100  ANDRÉ LUIS ROTTA                  01:05:27    6:33  01:03:42  M10          M35            24  ESP. FIT                     

  136    1214  LEONARDO BUIM BARRADAS            01:05:29    6:33  01:05:06  M10          M35            25                               

  137    1041  LAZARO EDIBERTO MENDES FERREIRA   01:05:39    6:34  01:05:32  M10          M60             6  ARPAM                        

  138    1146  ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE ABRÃO          01:05:43    6:34  01:04:48  M10          M40            22                               

  139    1202  MARCO A. GRITTI                   01:06:09    6:37  01:03:41  M10          M40            23                               

  140    1208  SÉRGIO AUGUSTO ROVELLI            01:06:11    6:37  01:03:50  M10          M50            19  ESPORTE E CIA                 

  141    1057  JOÃO CELESTINO DE SOUZA           01:06:51    6:41  01:06:48  M10          M60             7  ARPAM                        

  142    1010  ELCIO MALERBA                     01:07:25    6:45  01:06:54  M10          M70             1                                

  143    1060  ISMAEL ANDRADE                    01:07:39    6:46  01:05:34  M10          M60             8                               

  144    1053  ARIALDO MINUCCI JUNIOR            01:07:53    6:47  01:05:42  M10          M60             9  ARPAM                        

  145    1022  WALTER SOUZA LOCCI                01:07:57    6:48  01:07:26  M10          M70             2                               

  146    1056  MANOEL CARLOS TAVEIROS MENDES     01:09:15    6:55  01:08:41  M10          M55            10                               

  147    1239  FERNANDO ORTOLANI 2               01:09:29    6:57  01:07:31  M10          M30            19                               

  148    1161  DANIEL MARCATO                    01:09:33    6:57  01:06:55  M10          M30            20  AR RUNNING                   

  149    1295  Gustavo Leandro Soares            01:10:27    7:03  01:08:45  M10          M35            26  BATALHÃO                     

  150    1042  ANTONIO APARECIDO DA SILVA SANTA  01:11:27    7:09  01:11:21  M10          M50            20  ARPAM                        

  151    1007  OSVALDO HIDEO SAKAMOTO            01:11:46    7:11  01:10:24  M10          M60            10                                

  152    1225  JOSE EVANDRO MARQUES GOMES        01:12:08    7:13  01:10:35  M10          M35            27  e vem os bebes               

  153    1243  RALF SADE HADDAD                  01:12:56    7:18  01:10:56  M10          M40            24  ESP. FIT                     

  154    1188  DANIEL HENRIQUE SILVA ARAUJO      02:06:35   12:39  02:04:15  M10          M30            21  The Flash                    

  155    1003  MIYEKO HAYASHIDA                  02:06:46   12:41  02:04:59  M10          M55            11                               

  156    1277  NELSON DE ARAUJO VEGA             00:19:20    1:56  00:19:20  M10 XX       M40             1  BOTAFOGO                     

  157    1241  MANOEL NUNES                      00:26:05    2:36  00:25:18  M10 XX       M70             2  Tartarugas                   

  158    1196  RENAN NETTO                       00:29:25    2:57  00:28:23  M10 XX       M16             3  WINNER                        

  159    1233  CARLOS EDUARDO MOTTA FERNANDES S  00:32:04    3:12  00:31:05  M10 XX       M45             4  São Joaquim da Barra         

  160    1015  JOAO L.ELIAS                      00:33:33    3:21  00:32:26  M10 XX       M55             5                               

  161    1001  FERNANDO CORRÊA DA SILVA FILHO    00:33:50    3:23  00:32:10  M10 XX       M25             6                               

  162    1150  GUILHERME VINICIUS DA SILVA       00:37:08    3:43  00:34:38  M10 XX       M20             7                               

 

 

 

 

CORREDORES  < MASCULINO - 5 KM >  :

 

Class                                            Tempo      Ritmo  Tempo                              Class                               

 Sexo    Num.  Nome                              Chegada   Min/Km  Líquido   Sex  Categ.  FxEt.       Categ  Equipe                       

_____  ______  ________________________________  ________  ______  ________  ___ ________ __________  _____  ______________________________

 

    1    5466  CARLOS OLIVEIRA SANTOS            00:16:09    3:14  00:16:08  M5  GE       M30             1  ASCORUSE                     

    2    5413  ZECILIO L. DA MOTA                00:16:35    3:19  00:16:35  M5  GE       M30             2  SERRANA / COPERCANA          

    3    5497  EDMILSON GALVAO                   00:16:36    3:19  00:16:36  M5  GE                       3                               

    4    5465  VINICIUS GERONIMO ALVES           00:17:59    3:36  00:17:57  M5  GE       M16             4  ASCORUSE                     

    5    5436  ANDRECIO ESPELHO FERREIRA         00:18:40    3:44  00:18:35  M5  GE       M35             5  LEÃO AMBIENTAL               

    5    5111  WILSON ROMEU WICHR                00:18:40    3:44  00:18:35  M5  GE       M30             1  ACM                                 

    7    5172  LEONARDO ALVES BERNARDES DA SILV  00:24:17    4:51  00:23:19  M5           M16             1  PACER                        

    8    5182  TIAGO MORGAN TAVEIRA              00:24:19    4:52  00:23:37  M5           M35             1                               

    9    5289  FLÁVIO SÉRGIO DE SIMONE           00:24:29    4:54  00:23:03  M5           M25             1                                

   10    5248  FRANCISCO CARLOS G. RODRIGUES     00:24:33    4:55  00:24:20  M5           M45             1  ATIVIDADE                    

   11    5366  GILMAR ANTONIO RIBEIRO            00:24:34    4:55  00:24:17  M5           M35             2                                

   12    5047  JAIME ALVES DE QUELUZ             00:24:35    4:55  00:24:34  M5           M55             1  ARPAM                        

   13    5378  MARCELO SANTOS GALLI              00:24:40    4:56  00:24:10  M5           M30             2  STUDIO LIFE                  

   14    5241  RODRIGO NOGUEIRA SILVA            00:24:40    4:56  00:24:30  M5           M30             3                                

   15    5044  RUI TADEU PRESECATAN              00:24:42    4:56  00:24:31  M5           M50             1  ARPAM                        

   16    5013  DENISON HENRIQUE PEREIRA DE LUCE  00:24:42    4:56  00:24:37  M5           M25             2                               

   17    5039  ANDRÉ LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA BORGES     00:24:45    4:57  00:24:42  M5           M35             3  SERVITEC                     

   18    5420  PEDRO FIGUEIREDO SOARES           00:24:47    4:57  00:24:43  M5           M20             1  Q ESPORTE                    

   19    5159  GUILHERME DE CASTRO               00:24:47    4:57  00:24:44  M5           M45             2  PACER                        

   20    5499  CARLOS SEVERINO                   00:24:48    4:58  00:24:29  M5           M50             2                               

   21    5052  DEJAIR PEREIRA DE SOUZA           00:24:48    4:58  00:24:39  M5           M55             2  ARPAM                        

   22    5277  PEDRO SERGIO FERREIRA             00:24:50    4:58  00:23:55  M5           M40             1                               

   23    5127  GESIEL GUIRRA SANTANA             00:24:50    4:58  00:24:46  M5           M20             2                                

   24    5240  GILBERTO AP. SIFFONI              00:24:51    4:58  00:24:42  M5           M50             3                               

   25    5340  ALEF DIAS GOMES                   00:24:51    4:58  00:24:47  M5           M16             2  ESPORTE E CIA                

   26    5221  ADONAI ARAÚJO FERRAZ FILHO        00:24:52    4:58  00:24:40  M5           M25             3                               

   27    5045  IVANILTON PIRES DA SILVA          00:24:52    4:58  00:24:21  M5           M50             4  ARPAM                        

   28    5444  AMAURI DE SOUZA                   00:24:54    4:59  00:24:51  M5           M45             3  DINAMICA                     

   29    5280  JOSÉ CARLOS BORGES                00:25:05    5:01  00:24:53  M5           M35             4  GUARDA CIVIL                 

   30    5050  JOÃO CARLOS DE SOUZA              00:25:06    5:01  00:25:04  M5           M40             2  ARPAM                        

   31    5171  PEDRO RAFAEL BERNARDES DA SILVA   00:25:08    5:02  00:24:11  M5           M40             3  PACER                        

   32    5038  JOSE ALVES DE QUELUZ              00:25:15    5:03  00:25:15  M5           M50             5                               

   33    5232  JONAS SOARES DE LIMA              00:25:18    5:04  00:25:17  M5           M40             4  GUARDA CIVIL                 

   34    5357  RINALDO BUENO DE CAMARGO          00:25:33    5:07  00:25:10  M5           M40             5                                

   35    5040  MILTON RODRIGUES JUNIOR           00:25:36    5:07  00:24:35  M5           M25             4                               

   36    5279  LUCIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS        00:25:42    5:08  00:23:54  M5           M35             5  GUARDA CIVIL                 

   37    5196  BRUNO JOSÉ GONÇALVES SILVA        00:25:46    5:09  00:25:36  M5           M30             4  ATITUDE                      

   38    5243  CLESIO JOSE ROQUE                 00:26:12    5:14  00:24:56  M5           M35             6                               

   39    5220  EDER MATHEUS LEONE                00:26:13    5:15  00:26:00  M5           M30             5                               

   40    5386  DANIEL SIMOES FERREIRA            00:26:17    5:15  00:25:54  M5           M25             5  ESP. FIT / CORRENDO COM CRISTO

   41    5199  LUCAS VIEIRA FRANCISCO            00:26:21    5:16  00:26:11  M5           M20             3  ATITUDE                      

   42    5014  DENIS HENRIQUE GOMES RAMOS        00:26:26    5:17  00:25:48  M5           M30             6                               

   43    5237  HÉLIO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS        00:26:28    5:18  00:26:17  M5           M45             4                                

   44    5294  MATHEUS ALAVARSE                  00:26:29    5:18  00:25:57  M5           M16             3                               

   45    5158  ANGELO JOSÉ RONCALI DA SILVA      00:26:29    5:18  00:26:26  M5           M40             6                               

   46    5495  Fernando Silva 2                  00:26:31    5:18  00:26:03  M5           M20             4  STUDIO LIFE                  

   47    5275  EDUARDO MATHEUS FAZZIO            00:26:37    5:19  00:25:42  M5           M35             7                               

   48    5005  JOSÉ EDUARDO ROSELLI SICA         00:26:40    5:20  00:25:37  M5           M50             6                               

   49    5482  Matheus Eduardo de Moraes         00:26:50    5:22  00:26:38  M5           M25             6                               

   50    5200  CARLOS EDUARDO N.PEREIRA          00:26:51    5:22  00:26:44  M5           M50             7  ATITUDE                      

   51    5026  RENATO DE FREITAS                 00:26:56    5:23  00:26:39  M5           M45             5                               

   52    5051  BENEDITO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS          00:27:08    5:26  00:26:55  M5           M60             1                                

   53    5120  FERNANDO DONIZETE TOLINI          00:27:12    5:26  00:26:58  M5           M35             8                               

   54    5125  RODRIGO ANTONIO FERNANDES COSTA   00:27:14    5:27  00:26:57  M5           M35             9                                

   55    5488  VENILTON AMARAL                   00:27:14    5:27  00:27:04  M5           M50             8                               

   56    5069  MARCELO CORREIA PAULA             00:27:14    5:27  00:26:42  M5           M35            10                               

   57    5224  HENRIQUE BARRETTO DE FIGUEIREDO   00:27:17    5:27  00:26:56  M5           M35            11                               

   58    5414  RAPHAEL DE SOUZA PEIXOTO          00:27:32    5:30  00:27:28  M5           M25             7                               

   59    5245  JEAN GOMES PINTO                  00:27:34    5:31  00:26:29  M5           M30             7  BOMBEIROS                    

   60    5049  GERALDO JOSÉ FERRARESI DE ARAUJO  00:27:44    5:33  00:27:34  M5           M25             8  ARPAM                        

   61    5264  GUSTAVO SEADE GOMIDE              00:27:58    5:36  00:27:36  M5           M30             8  ATIVIDADE                    

   62    5029  BRAYON ERIK DA SILVA FERREIRA     00:28:14    5:39  00:27:54  M5           M16             4                               

   63    5073  KLEBER AGOSTINHO                  00:28:24    5:41  00:28:11  M5           M40             7  LIMPEX                        

   64    5481  Rodrigo Antônio Mercadante Silva  00:28:25    5:41  00:26:27  M5           M00             1  Recra .                      

   65    5266  MARIO EDUARDO LUCHETTI            00:28:26    5:41  00:26:37  M5           M30             9  GUARDA CIVIL                 

   66    5330  FAUSTO BAUNGARTEL                 00:28:52    5:46  00:27:33  M5           M30            10  WINNER                       

   67    5048  MARLON RAFAEL MITER               00:28:52    5:46  00:28:50  M5           M30            11                               

   68    5382  BRAZ DA CUNHA BOMFIM              00:28:59    5:48  00:28:49  M5           M65             1  FAMILIA BOMFIM               

   69    5168  ELIEL WAGNER DE OLIVEIRA          00:29:00    5:48  00:28:52  M5           M50             9                               

   70    5474  Elton de Souza Piachoski          00:29:04    5:49  00:28:28  M5           M25             9  BATALHÃO                     

   71    5485  Alex Pires Ribeiro 2              00:29:07    5:49  00:27:52  M5           M35            12                               

   72    5211  MARCELO ANTONIO FERREIRA DA SILV  00:29:09    5:50  00:28:11  M5           M30            12                               

   73    5346  RODRIGO AQUIYAMA COPPEDE          00:29:10    5:50  00:26:53  M5           M25            10                               

   74    5022  MATHEUS SAN GREGORIO FILHO        00:29:13    5:51  00:27:14  M5           M30            13                               

   75    5342  MAURICIO FERREIRA MENEZES         00:29:14    5:51  00:28:50  M5           M40             8  BOMBEIROS                    

   76    5212  ALESSANDRO EZEQUIEL JÚNIOR        00:29:21    5:52  00:29:06  M5           M16             5                               

   77    5335  JOSÉ HÉLIO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO      00:29:24    5:53  00:27:36  M5           M40             9                               

   78    5036  MARCELO DE BRITO VIEIRA           00:29:32    5:54  00:29:08  M5           M25            11                               

   79    5222  MARCIO PEREIRA LIMA               00:29:32    5:54  00:29:12  M5           M45             6                                

   80    5303  THIAGO FELIPE CRIVELLO 2          00:29:39    5:56  00:29:23  M5           M20             5                               

   81    5287  PAULO HENRIQUE ALVES RIBEIRO      00:29:41    5:56  00:28:36  M5           M30            14                                

   82    5350  THIAGO WILLIAN BEZERRA            00:29:48    5:58  00:27:32  M5           M25            12                               

   83    5339  CARLOS EDUARDO LOPES              00:29:58    6:00  00:29:46  M5           M50            10  ESPORTE E CIA                

   84    5208  EMERSON HONORATO DA SILVA         00:30:06    6:01  00:28:54  M5           M40            10                               

   85    5427  GABRIEL MODESTO BOMFIM            00:30:07    6:01  00:29:48  M5           M35            13  ORIGYM / FAMILIA BOMFIM      

   86    5500  * Corredor 05500                  00:30:08    6:02  00:29:03  M5  ND                       1                               

   87    5464  RICARDO AGUIAR                    00:30:09    6:02  00:29:39  M5           M35            14                               

   88    5360  CAIO IORI TANAKA LUZ              00:30:15    6:03  00:29:51  M5           M16             6                               

   89    5364  CARLOS ALBERTO D AVILA DE OLIVEI  00:30:16    6:03  00:29:41  M5           M45             7                               

   90    5311  JOSE AMAURI ARTUZO JUNIOR         00:30:26    6:05  00:28:04  M5           M40            11                                

   91    5239  RODRIGOMARTINS BONILHA CURI       00:30:28    6:06  00:28:56  M5           M40            12                               

   92    5219  OLIVAR BATISTA DE PAULA           00:30:32    6:06  00:29:10  M5           M40            13                                

   93    5186  FERNANDO CÉSAR BURLANDI FEIJÓ AU  00:30:32    6:06  00:29:31  M5           M20             6                               

   94    5349  WILLIAN SIMÕES CLAGNAN            00:30:42    6:08  00:28:26  M5           M30            15                               

   95    5016  CLAUDEMIR ALVES FERREIRA          00:30:50    6:10  00:30:31  M5           M40            14                               

   96    5094  VALTER AP. TONIELLO               00:30:54    6:11  00:29:42  M5           M55             3  CIA ATLETICA                 

   97    5448  GUSTAVO ASSED FERREIRA            00:31:01    6:12  00:30:12  M5           M40            15  BOTAFOGO                     

   98    5365  VALTER LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR    00:31:22    6:16  00:31:17  M5           M30            16  PM                           

   99    5368  ANDERSON RODRIGO RODRIGUES SILVA  00:31:22    6:16  00:30:53  M5           M35            15  STUDIO LIFE                  

  100    5425  CARLOS VINICIUS T. MOI            00:31:28    6:18  00:30:51  M5           M30            17  ORIGYM                       

  101    5403  CLORIOVALDO DUTRA FLAITT          00:31:46    6:21  00:29:51  M5           M40            16                               

  102    5326  GABRIEL SANS ARGERI               00:31:51    6:22  00:31:35  M5           M00             2  WINNER                       

  103    5184  PAULO VIARTI                      00:31:57    6:23  00:31:31  M5           M35            16                               

  104    5253  VLADIMIR GONÇALO TAVARES          00:31:59    6:24  00:31:20  M5           M45             8                               

  105    5324  PEDRO HENRIQUE M.FALCONI          00:32:01    6:24  00:30:07  M5           M00             3                               

  106    5452  ALCEMIR MILANI                    00:32:04    6:25  00:29:57  M5           M45             9  BOTAFOGO                     

  107    5181  LEANDRO PENHA                     00:32:06    6:25  00:30:44  M5           M16             7  ESP. FIT                     

  108    5015  FABRICIO PERACINI                 00:32:28    6:30  00:32:19  M5           M30            18                                

  109    5121  SAMUEL FERRAZ DE ARRUDA           00:32:28    6:30  00:30:04  M5           M20             7                               

  110    5057  ALEX FERNANDEZ BERNARDES          00:32:33    6:31  00:31:59  M5           M20             8                                

  111    5129  GUSTAVO MAGALHÃES COSTA AGUIAR    00:32:42    6:32  00:32:21  M5           M16             8                               

  112    5130  JUPERSO FERNANDES PEIXOTO         00:32:45    6:33  00:31:17  M5           M55             4                               

  113    5459  CLÓVIS PONTES CAMARA JUNIOR       00:32:48    6:34  00:31:48  M5           M45            10                               

  114    5437  DANILO CESAR MANCIORI             00:32:53    6:35  00:31:20  M5           M30            19                               

  115    5385  OSVALDO ZIQUEL JUNIOR             00:33:00    6:36  00:31:05  M5           M35            17                               

  116    5458  FABRICIO MASSARO BALBÃO           00:33:03    6:37  00:31:36  M5           M20             9                               

  117    5202  WILLIAM SCHMIDT                   00:33:12    6:38  00:32:15  M5           M35            18                               

  118    5337  MARCIO DE PAULA NOGUEIRA          00:33:13    6:39  00:31:18  M5           M35            19  GUARDA CIVIL                 

  119    5285  VINICIUS RUIZ AMADEU              00:33:16    6:39  00:32:20  M5           M16             9  ATITUDE                       

  120    5286  WELSON AMADEU                     00:33:16    6:39  00:32:20  M5           M45            11  ATITUDE                      

  121    5146  EDSON FABRICIO BONORA             00:33:23    6:41  00:31:08  M5           M30            20                                

  122    5453  ALEXANDRE DE ARAUJO VIAL          00:33:25    6:41  00:32:36  M5           M40            17  BOTAFOGO                     

  123    5056  FERNANDO BANDEIRA DE MELLO REIS   00:33:44    6:45  00:32:01  M5           M20            10                               

  124    5478  Pedro Cruz                        00:33:55    6:47  00:33:07  M5           M60             2                               

  125    5272  DANILO DE SOUZA LEÃO              00:33:56    6:47  00:31:37  M5           M30            21  COCA-COLA                    

  126    5126  ALESSANDRO CAMILO DA SILVA        00:34:00    6:48  00:31:48  M5           M30            22                               

  127    5307  EDIVALDO NORBERTO FRANCISCO FONT  00:34:03    6:49  00:32:15  M5           M45            12                               

  128    5347  DANILO MORATO CASTAGINE           00:34:08    6:50  00:33:46  M5           M25            13                                

  129    5451  ROBERTO CASSIUS BARIZZA           00:34:11    6:50  00:32:03  M5           M40            18  BOTAFOGO                     

  130    5345  CARLOS EDUARDO BOBATO             00:34:15    6:51  00:31:49  M5           M30            23                               

  131    5179  MIGUEL DARAHEN NETO               00:34:18    6:52  00:32:44  M5           M30            24  PACER                        

  132    5371  THIAGO HENRIQUE SOARES DUTRA      00:34:30    6:54  00:34:00  M5           M16            10  STUDIO LIFE                  

  133    5463  DIOGENES DOS REIS                 00:34:31    6:54  00:33:47  M5           M35            20                               

  134    5440  JOSE CELSO CALESTINE PERRI        00:34:33    6:55  00:33:30  M5           M30            25                               

  135    5087  JOSÉ MIRANDA DO PRADO JÚNIOR      00:34:36    6:55  00:33:57  M5           M25            14                               

  136    5479  * Corredor 05479                  00:34:54    6:59  00:33:31  M5  ND                       2                               

  137    5489  JUVELCIO PEIXOTO                  00:34:55    6:59  00:33:28  M5           M55             5                               

  138    5278  REGINALDO BARBOSA AMARAL          00:35:00    7:00  00:33:13  M5           M45            13                               

  139    5484  Marcelo Martins Laffranchi        00:35:05    7:01  00:34:54  M5           M30            26                                

  140    5343  FREDERICO TOCANTINS RODRIGUES IV  00:35:06    7:01  00:32:49  M5           M30            27                               

  141    5112  LUCAS P. DE LIMA                  00:35:06    7:01  00:34:22  M5           M30            28  ACM                          

  142    5445  RAFAEL ALVES DA COSTA FALAGUASTA  00:35:09    7:02  00:34:18  M5           M25            15  BOTAFOGO                     

  143    5193  VINICIUS FERNANDES BANHOS         00:35:10    7:02  00:33:56  M5           M25            16                               

  144    5455  ROGÉRIO BIANCHI MAZZEI            00:35:26    7:05  00:33:46  M5           M40            19  TRANSERP                     

  145    5065  CAMILA MULLER FERREIRA            00:35:28    7:06  00:35:28  M5           M30            29                               

  146    5401  MARCELO ABARCA DE OLIVEIRA        00:35:44    7:09  00:33:33  M5           M40            20                               

  147    5145  EDUARDO BORSI ABARCA              00:35:57    7:11  00:33:48  M5           M40            21  CIA ATLETICA                 

  148    5396  CESAR TEDESCHI                    00:36:14    7:15  00:34:04  M5           M40            22  ESP. FIT                     

  149    5411  CLAUDIO DE SOUZA                  00:36:16    7:15  00:34:36  M5           M35            21                               

  150    5442  FERNANDO JOSE DURIGAN             00:36:17    7:15  00:34:42  M5           M30            30  PERFOMANCE                   

  151    5344  OVÍDIO LEME MORAIS                00:36:20    7:16  00:34:03  M5           M30            31                               

  152    5491  MARCELO RODRIGO PONTES CAMARA     00:36:29    7:18  00:35:28  M5           M35            22                               

  153    5498  RAFAEL BENEDITINI                 00:36:54    7:23  00:36:19  M5           M20            11                               

  154    5187  MILTON GONÇALVES FILHO            00:37:00    7:24  00:36:29  M5           M60             3                               

  155    5108  SILVIO NEI TEODORO                00:37:11    7:26  00:35:09  M5           M40            23                               

  156    5150  MURILO PINHEIRO                   00:39:03    7:49  00:38:43  M5           M45            14                               

  157    5492  Victor Luis Lemes 2               00:39:22    7:52  00:37:52  M5           M40            24                                

  158    5257  ROGERIO NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA    00:39:26    7:53  00:38:54  M5           M35            23                               

  159    5320  NELSON DIVINO FALCONI             00:39:36    7:55  00:37:43  M5           M55             6                               

  160    5162  EDISON AKAMINE                    00:39:40    7:56  00:37:46  M5           M40            25  PACER                        

  161    5468  MATHEUS DO NASCIMENTO CARVALHO    00:39:52    7:58  00:37:14  M5           M16            11                               

  162    5469  EVALDO GOMES CARVALHO             00:39:52    7:58  00:37:15  M5           M40            26                               

  163    5228  JOVELINO BARBOSA LIMA FILHO       00:40:36    8:07  00:38:16  M5           M50            11  BOMBEIROS                    

  164    5106  PEDRO HENRIQUE FERNANDES CARDOSO  00:40:50    8:10  00:40:14  M5           M30            32                               

  165    5359  LUIZ HENRIQUE ELIAS DE SOUZA      00:40:53    8:11  00:38:58  M5           M45            15                               

  166    5362  JULIO CESAR ELIAS DE SOUZA        00:40:53    8:11  00:38:58  M5           M45            16                                

  167    5417  ANTONIO FRANCO                    00:41:35    8:19  00:39:39  M5           M70             1                               

  168    5292  LAERCIO PEREIRA                   00:42:05    8:25  00:41:41  M5           M40            27                                

  169    5123  NÍCOLAS RAMOS FUKUDA              00:42:27    8:29  00:40:03  M5           M20            12                               

  170    5494  Jefferson Martinelli Pelegrino 2  00:42:35    8:31  00:42:35  M5           M30            33                               

  171    5053  FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS    00:42:58    8:36  00:42:42  M5           M30            34                               

  172    5141  MARCELO RODRIGUES ALVES           00:43:42    8:44  00:42:02  M5           M40            28  TRIATHLON                    

  173    5377  RAPHAEL ZIOTTI GABRIEL            00:44:15    8:51  00:43:17  M5           M30            35  STUDIO LIFE                  

  174    5007  MARCELO GIACOMINI BONATO          00:45:48    9:10  00:43:35  M5           M25            17                               

  175    5254  FABIANO BARBARA BELEM             00:45:52    9:10  00:45:14  M5           M30            36                               

  176    5336  AUGUSTO CÉSAR SCARON              00:47:26    9:29  00:45:33  M5           M50            12                               

  177    5064  FÁBIO TAKAHASHI FUJINAMI          00:50:27   10:05  00:47:26  M5           M25            18                                

  178    5059  DANIEL RODRIGUES VILLELA          00:50:28   10:06  00:47:28  M5           M35            24                               

  179    5331  MATEUS FERREIRA REZENDE           01:03:10   12:38  01:01:18  M5           M35            25